All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2006
Ryan Hurley, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Tony Libera, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Derek Michalski, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Buddy Farnham, M (Andover High School, MA)
Mike Lamagna, A (Andover High School, MA)
Matt Ward, M (Andover High School, MA)
Ross Thornton, (Apex High School, NC)
Ross Thornton, D (Apex High School, NC)
Peyton Tyrie, (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Peyton Tyrie, G (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Mitchell Frey, (Archbishop Moeller High School; OH-South, OH)
Mitchel Frey, D (Archbishop Moeller High School; OH-South, OH)
Mitchel Frey, Defense (Archbishop Moeller High School; OH-South, OH)
Jon Jardim, (Berkeley High School, CA)
Jon Jardim, D (Berkeley High School, CA)
Parker McKee, D (Berkshire School, MA)
Parker McKee, (Berkshire School, MA)
Hunter Burnard, (Binghamton High School; Southern Tier, NY )
Hunter Burnard, M (Binghamton High School; Southern Tier, NY )
Mike Bednarz, M (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Mike Bednarz, (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Jon Killeen, (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Jon Killeen, A (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Colin Briggs, (Bishop Hendricken High School; Narragansett, RI )
Colin Briggs, M (Bishop Hendricken High School; Narragansett, RI )
Mike Von Kamecke, (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
School: Blake School
Kip Dooley, (Blake School, MN )
Kip Dooley, A (Blake School, MN )
Bryant Johnson, (Blake School, MN )
Bryant Johnson, M (Blake School, MN )
Chris Boland, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Brian Farrell, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Grant Firestone, D (Brandywine High School, DE)
Grant Firestone, (Brandywine High School, DE)
Tyler Collins, (Brewster Academy, NH)
Tyler Collins, D (Brewster Academy, NH)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon High School, CT)
Peter McNichols, A (Brien McMahon High School, CT)
Conor David, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Conor David, D (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Christian Hain, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Christian Hain, M (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Nate Noble, (Burlington High School, VT)
Nate Noble, A (Burlington High School, VT)
Dan Stein, A (Calhoun High School, NY)
Dan Stein, Attack (Calhoun High School, NY)
Bo Pratt, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Bo Pratt, M (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Corey Schab, M (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Corey Schab, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Michael Shok, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Michael Shok, A (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Lance Landvater, A (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Lance Landvater, (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Travis Snider, A (Carlisle High School, PA)
Travis Snider, (Carlisle High School, PA)
Hunter Tanous, (Carmel High School, CA)
Hunter Tanous, (Carmel High School, CA)
Mario Ventiquattro, (Carthage Central High School, NY)
School: Cate School
Jean Mougin, A (Cate School, CA)
Jean Mougin, (Cate School, CA)
Patrick Nemes, A (Catholic Central High School, MI)
School: Catonsville
Kyle Brown, D (Catonsville, MD)
Kyle Brown, (Catonsville, MD)
School: Centennial
Neil Wallace, M (Centennial)
Neil Wallace, (Centennial High School, MD)
Jimmy Green, (Central Bucks High School East, PA)
Will Donley, (Central Dauphin High School, PA)
School: Chaminade
Samie Ibrhim, M (Chaminade)
School: Chaminade Prep
Samie Ibrahim, (Chaminade Prep, CA)
Tommy D'Alessandro, A (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Tony D'Alessandro, (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Tommy D'Alessandro, Attack (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
School: Chenango Forks
Rickey Mirabito, A (Chenango Forks; Southern Tier/Port Crane, NY )
Rickey Mirabito, Attack (Chenango Forks; Southern Tier/Port Crane, NY )
Ricky Mirabito, (Chenango Forks; Southern Tier/Port Crane, NY )
School: Cherry Creek
Tyler O'Crowley, (Cherry Creek, CO)
Tyler O'Crowley, LSM (Cherry Creek, CO)
Payton Sanders, D (Cherry Creek, CO)
Payton Sanders, (Cherry Creek, CO)
Jarryd Stamatelos, (Cherry Hills West; South, NJ )
Spencer Gantsoudes, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
Matt Winter, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
School: Churchill
Thomas Langan, (Churchill; Montgomery County - Potomac, MD )
Dylan D'Alessio, D (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Dylan D'Alessio, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Adam Ghitelman, G (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Brett Vecchio, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Brett Vecchio, M (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
School: Collegiate
Michael Jarvis, LSM (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Michael Thompson, A (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Michael Jarvis, (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
Michael Thompson, (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Colonial Forge
Nick Northern, (Colonial Forge; Northwest, VA )
Nick Northern, M (Colonial Forge; Northwest, VA )
School: Columbia
Brendan Porter, (Columbia; North, NJ )
Brendan Porter, M (Columbia; North, NJ )
School: Concord
Justin Starr, M (Concord, NH)
Justin Starr, (Concord, NH)
School: Coronado
Kelcey Fisher, (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Kelcey Fisher, M (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
School: Costa Canyon
Damon DeLuca, (Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
School: Culver Academy
Robert Vaughn Jr., (Culver Academy, IN)
School: Daniel Hand
Kevin Filippone, A (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
Kevin Filippone, (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
Ryan Nizolek, D (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
Ryan Nizolek, (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
School: Darien
Cooper MacDonnell, A (Darien; Public, CT )
Cooper MacDonnell, (Darien; Public, CT )
Christopher Madalon, (Darien; Public, CT )
Chris Madalon, G (Darien; Public, CT )
Chris Madalon, Goalie (Darien; Public, CT )
Whit McCarthy, (Darien; Public, CT )
Whit McCarthy, A (Darien; Public, CT )
Luke Nichols, D (Darien; Public, CT )
Luke Nichols, (Darien; Public, CT )
Sam Spillane, (Darien; Public, CT )
Sam Spillane, M (Darien; Public, CT )
 
Nick Coric, (De La Salle High; Concord, CA)
Matt Lovejoy, (Deerfield Academy; NE - Western, MA )
Jack McBride, A (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Jack McBride, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Gavin Buckley, (DeMatha Catholic; WA DC Metro, MD )
School: Denver East
Dillon Roy, D (Denver East, CO)
Dillon Roy, D (Denver East, CO)
Dillon Roy, (Denver East, CO)
Zach Tedeschi, M (Denver East, CO)
Zach Tedeschi, (Denver East, CO)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Spencer Hampton, (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Patrick Nemes, (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
Alex Cavalieri, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Alex Cavalieri, G (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Rob Denious, M (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Rob Denious, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Stu Shannon, M (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Stu Shannon, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
School: Dublin Jerome
Derek Scheetz, (Dublin Jerome; North, OH )
Derek Scheetz, A (Dublin Jerome; North, OH )
School: Dublin Scioto
Tyler Hlawati, (Dublin Scioto; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Jeff Breeding, Defense (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
Jeff Breeeding, D (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Durham Jordan
Joe Howard, A (Durham Jordan; Durham, NC)
Michael McGeary, LSM (Durham Jordan; Durham, NC)
School: Duxbury
Chris Casey, M (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Chris Casey, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Matt Fuchs, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Matt Fuchs, M (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Chris Nixon, D (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Chris Nixon, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Bob Schnibbe, D (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Bob Schnibbe, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Brandon Conlin, (Earnest W. Seholm High School, MI)
Steve Furdock, (Earnest W. Seholm High School, MI)
Nick Desper, M (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Nick Desper, (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Tony Mendes, (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Tony Mendes, M (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Tyler Oates, (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Tyler Oates, A (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Rob McCallion, M (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Rob McCallion, (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Exeter
Sam Duprey, M (Exeter, NH)
Christian Wright, A (Exeter, NH)
Christian Wright, (Exeter, NH)
School: Fairport
Ryan Lowe, (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
Ryan Lowe, M (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
David Shield, LSM (Fayetteville-Manlius; Central, NY)
David Shield, (Fayetteville-Manlius; Central, NY)
Nick Martell, (Fieldston School; NY Metro, NY )
Nick Martell, M (Fieldston School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Foothill
Andrew Morrison, M (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Andrew Morrison, (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Nick Pickell, (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Nick Pickell, A (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Spencer Rowe, (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Spencer Rowe, D (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
School: Fort Collins
Jack Aylward, (Fort Collins, CO)
School: Franklin
Tom Montayne, (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Tom Montayne, A (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Chris Fedishen, (Franklin Regional; Western/Murraysville, PA )
Chris Fedishen, A (Franklin Regional; Western/Murraysville, PA )
School: Freeport
Kelso Davis, A (Freeport)
Kelso Davis, (Freeport, ME)
Dean Gibbons, (Garden City High School, NY)
Dean Gibbons, A (Garden City High School, NY)
Kerry McCormick, D (Garden City High School, NY)
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City High School, NY)
School: Garfield
Jason Montoya, (Garfield, WA)
Jason Montoya, G (Garfield, WA)
Drew Snider, (Garfield, WA)
School: Georgetown Prep
Andrew Brancaccio, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
Andrew Brancaccio, M (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
School: Gilman School
Brian Carroll, M (Gilman School; Baltimore/MIAA, MD )
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Baltimore/MIAA, MD )
School: Glastonbury
Andrew Pollack, D (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Andrew Pollack, (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Glen Ridge
Jack Davis, G (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
Jack Davis, (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
Kyle Cottrell, (Gleneig High School, MD)
School: Glenelg
Kyle Cottrell, D (Glenelg; Glenelg, MD)
Corey Spinale, (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
School: Greenwich
Nikhil Ashra, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Nikhil Ashra, G (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Zack Craumer, A (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Zack Craumer, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Shea Shepard, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Shea Shepard, A (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Trever Sipperly, Midfield (Greenwich; Albany, NY )
Trever Sipperly, M (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Trevor Sipperly, (Greenwich; Albany, NY )
School: Guilderland
Mike Camarado, M (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
Mike Camarado, (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
School: Gulliver Prep
Stewart Lundeen, (Gulliver Prep; South, FL )
Stewart Lundeen, M (Gulliver Prep; South, FL )
Paul Barnes, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Jon Borror, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
John Haldy, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Kyle Wharton, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Paul Barnes, M (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Jon Borror, D (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
John Haldy, A (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Kyle Wharton, A/M (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Crawford Prezioso, (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; Columbia, SC )
Crawford Prezioso, M (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; Columbia, SC )
School: Henderson High
Sean Evans, (Henderson High; Eastern/West Chester, PA )
School: Hendrick Hudson
Bobbie Bosco, M (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
Robbie Bosco, (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
Bobbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Hereford
Adam DeSantis, M (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
Adam DeSantis, (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Highland Park
Charley Dickenson, M (Highland Park, IL)
Charley Dickenson, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
John Dickenson, M (Highland Park, IL)
John Dickenson, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
School: Highland School
Matt Brewster, (Highland School; Piedmont, VA )
Matt Brewster, G (Highland School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Hill School
Ken Clausen, (Hill School; Eastern, PA )
Ken Clausen, D (Hill School; Eastern, PA )
School: Hilton Head
Billy Schilling, D (Hilton Head, SC)
Billy Schilling, (Hilton Head, SC)
School: Hingham
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
Chris Ryan, D (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
Beau Issleib, LSM (Hinsdale Central, IL)
Beau Issleib, (Hinsdale Central, IL)
Chris Hoffmeister, G (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
Chris Hoffmeister, (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
School: Hopkins School
Darius Bittle, (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Darius Bittle-Dockery, LSM (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Darius Bittle-Dockery, LSM (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
School: Hudson
Justin Hayes, (Hudson; North, OH )
Justin Hayes, A (Hudson; North, OH )
Justin Pennington, M (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
Justin Pennington, (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
School: Huntington
Rhamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Shamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Shamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Rhamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Scott Kocis, M (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
School: Hyde School
Tom Bragg, (Hyde School; New England-Eastern, ME )
Tom Bragg, M (Hyde School; New England-Eastern, ME )
School: Iona Prep
Joe Messina, D (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
Joe Messina, (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Irondequoit
Mickey Haight, (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
Mickey Haight, M (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
Keith Vetter, (Jamesville Dewitt, NY)
Keith Vetter, A (Jamesville Dewitt, NY)
School: John Jay HS
Ryder Bohlander, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Chris Daniello, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Conner Sweeney, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
School: Jordan
Corey Gunderson, A (Jordan, UT)
Corey Gunderson, (Jordan, UT)
School: Jordan HS
Joe Howard, (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
Mike McGeary, (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
Michael McGeary, LSM (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
School: Kennebunk
Kyle Baker, M (Kennebunk, ME)
Kyle Baker, (Kennebunk, ME)
Sean Foley, A (Kennebunk, ME)
Sean Foley, (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent Denver
Ian Ferrell, A (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Ian Ferrell, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Matt Kelsic, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Matt Kelsic, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Josh Reichert, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Josh Reichert, A (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kent Island
Cameron Martino, M (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
Cameron Martino, (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Kilbourne
Colin Igoe, (Kilbourne; North, OH )
Colin Igoe, M (Kilbourne; North, OH )
School: Kingston
Pat Arlantico, A (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
Pat Arlantico, (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
School: Kinnelon
Kevin Shadiack, (Kinnelon; North, NJ )
Kevin Shadiack, A (Kinnelon; North, NJ )
School: La Costa Canyon
Damon DeLuca, D (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Casey Hintgen, A (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Casey Hintgen, (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Greg Casey, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Jack Forster, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Mike Haas, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Mike Haaz, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
School: Lafayette
Lonny Blumenthal, (Lafayette, MO)
School: LaFayette
Lonny Blumenthal, M (LaFayette)
Jeremy Thompson, M (LaFayette)
Jerome Thompson, M (LaFayette)
Jerome Thompson, (Lafayette High School, NY)
Jeremy Thompson, (Lafayette High School, NY)
School: Lake Howell 
Ryan Akin, (Lake Howell , FL)
Ryan Akin, A (Lake Howell , FL)
School: Lakeridge
Justin Blackmore, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Justin Blackmore, A (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Connor Martin, A (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Connor Martin, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Landon School
George Huguely, A (Landon School; Bethesda, MD)
George Huguely, (Landon School; Bethesda, MD)
School: Langley
Robbie Maclay, M (Langley; Northern, VA)
Robbie Maclay, (Langley; Northern, VA)
School: Lawrenceville
Evan Sullivan, A (Lawrenceville)
Evan Sullivan, Attack (Lawrenceville School; North, NJ )
Logan Otto, A (Lexington Catholic, KY)
Logan Otto, (Lexington Catholic, KY)
School: Lincoln
John Sheffield, (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
John Sheffield, M (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Jason Orlando, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
Andrew Williamson, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
School: Longmeadow 
Andrew MacDonald, (Longmeadow , MA)
Andrew MacDonald, D (Longmeadow , MA)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Ari Sussman, A (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
Ari Sussman, (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Loudoun Valley
JD Harkey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Loudoun County, VA)
JD Harkey, M (Loudoun Valley; Loudoun County, VA)
School: Lovett School
Neal Hicks, A (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
Neal Hicks, (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
Chris Palmer, A (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
School: Lower Dauphin
David Garrabrant, G (Lower Dauphin; Central, PA )
David Garrabrant, (Lower Dauphin; Central, PA )
School: Loyola
Mike Barr, D (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Michael Kimmel, A (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Dan Mortell, A (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
School: Loyola Academy
Mike Barr, (Loyola Academy, IL)
Dan Mortell, (Loyola Academy, IL)
Michael Kimmel, (Loyola Blakefield; Baltimore, MD )
School: Madison
Matt Langan, (Madison; North, NJ )
Matt Langan, A (Madison, NH)
School: Malvern Prep
Mike Creighton, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Mike Creighton, D (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Steve Layne, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Steve Layne, D (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Padraic McKendry, D (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Padraic McKendry, (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Aaron Weber, M (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Aaron Weber, (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Marin Catholic
Rob DiSanza, A (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
Rob DiSanza, (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
Edison Parzanese, Attack (Martha's Vineyard; Eastern, MA )
Edison Parzanese, A (Martha's Vineyard; Eastern, MA )
School: Mauldin
Adam Chardukian, (Mauldin, SC)
Adam Chardukian, M (Mauldin, SC)
School: McCallie School
David Hughes, (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
David Hughes, M (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
School: Medfield
Luke Aronson, (Medfield; Eastern, MA )
Luke Aronson, M (Medfield; Eastern, MA )
Garrett McClintock, (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Mercer Island
Kevin Mahony, M (Mercer Island, WA)
Kevin Mahony, (Mercer Island, WA)
Earl Ross, (Middlebury Union; Middlebury, VT)
Earl Ross, D (Middlebury Union; Middlebury, VT)
Jake Hardy, D (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Jake Hardy, (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Midwood
Chris Parker, A (Midwood; NY Metro, NY )
Chris Parker, (Midwood; NY Metro, NY )
School: Milton
Jerome Arnold, M (Milton, GA)
Jerome Arnold, (Milton, GA)
School: Mira Costa
Jamie Bridgman, A (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
Jamie Bridgman, (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
Erik Krum, Attack (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
Erik Krum, A (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Miramonte
Josh Roden, (Miramonte; San Francisco, CA )
Josh Roden, M (Miramonte; San Francisco, CA )
School: Montclair
Matt Tierney, (Montclair, NJ)
Matt Tierney, D (Montclair, NJ)
School: Monte Vista
Kyle Donovan, D (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Kyle Donovan, (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Ryan Westfall, M (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Ryan Westfall, (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Chris Cahill, (Montgomery Bell Academy; Nashville, TN )
School: Moorestown
Sean Delaney, (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Sean Delaney, A (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Mark Kinney, (Morristown-Beard School; North, NJ )
School: Moses Brown
Austin Mayer, M (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Austin Mayer, (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mount Hebron
Tommy Incontrera, (Mount Hebron, MD)
Tommy Incontrera, A (Mount Hebron, MD)
School: Mount Sinai
Chris Rirchie, Attack (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
Chris Rirchie, A (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
School: Mountain Lakes
Steve Dircks, D (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Steve Dircks, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Bob Steinhauser, M (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Bob Steinhauser, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Austin Winter, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Austin Winter, A (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
School: Mt. Mansfield
Josh Anderson, (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Josh Anderson, A (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Anthony Savaglio, (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Anthony Savaglio, A (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Bobby Flintoff, (Nansemond Suffolk; Piedmont, VA )
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua High School South, NH)
School: Nease
Chandler Barden, D (Nease; Pontre Verdra, FL )
Chandler Barden, Defense (Nease; Pontre Verdra, FL )
School: Needham
Bobby Riley, M (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Bobby Riley, (Needham; Eastern, MA )
School: New Trier
Chris Chandler, (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Chris Chandler, M (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
School: Niskayuna
Noah Fossner, G (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Daniel Halayko, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Daniel Halayko, D (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Rob Owen, A (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
Rob Owen, (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Norfolk Academy
Pierce Derkac, M (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
Pierce Derkac, (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: North Allegheny
Jason Faber, (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
Jason Faber, A (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
School: North Brunswick
Stephen Orban, Goalie (North Brunswick; North, NJ )
Stephen Orban, G (North Brunswick; North, NJ )
Buddy Farnham, (North County High School, MD)
Mike Lamagna, (North County High School, MD)
School: North Harford
Dean Thrasher, (North Harford; Harford County, MD )
Dean Thrasher, M (North Harford; Harford County, MD )
School: North Middlesex
Jon Malcolm, D (North Middlesex; Central, MA )
Jon Malcolm, (North Middlesex; Central, MA )
School: North Stafford
A.J. Soares, (North Stafford; Northwest AAA, VA )
A.J. Soares, M (North Stafford; Northwest AAA, VA )
Peter Lowell, (North Yarmouth Academy, ME)
School: Northern
David Taylor, M (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
David Taylor, (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
School: Northport
Craig Dowd, (Northport; Suffolk, NY )
Craig Dowd, A (Northport; Suffolk, NY )
School: O'Dea
Drew Snider, M (O'Dea, WA)
School: Oakton
Donald Murphy, A (Oakton; Northern, VA )
Donald Murphy, (Oakton; Northern, VA )
School: Oceanside
Sean Lucas, A (Oceanside; Nassau, NY )
Sean Lucas, (Oceanside; Nassau, NY )
School: OES
Stewart Larson, M (OES, OR)
Addison Van Hatcher, A (OES, OR)
School: Olympus
Ted Ferrin, A (Olympus, UT)
Ted Ferrin, (Olympus, UT)
School: OR Episcopal
Stewart Larson, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
Addison Van Hatcher, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
School: Orchard Park
Matt Ciambella, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
Matt Ciambella, A (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
Tom Mitchell, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
Tom Mitchell, M (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Osseo
Brian Kyrilis, LSM (Osseo, MN)
Brian Kyrilis, (Osseo, MN)
Jesse Demase, (Owego Free Academy; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Pace Academy
Ben Ewing, (Pace Academy; Atlanta, GA )
Bobby Enquist, (Palo Alto Tomahawks; San Francisco, CA )
School: Parkside
Mike Gianelle, D (Parkside; Eastern Shore, MD )
Mike Gianelle, (Parkside; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Parkway South
Steve Couch, A (Parkway South, MO)
Steve Couch, (Parkway South, MO)
Ian Murphy, (Paul V. Moore High School, NY)
School: Penfield
Kelly McKenna, M (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
Kelly McKenna, (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
Steven Carlson, (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Steven Carlson, M (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Dan Mesler, M (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Dan Mesler, (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
School: Penncrest
Nick Kusturiss, (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
Nick Kusturiss, M (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
Matt Ward, (Phillips Academy Andover; New England Eastern, MA )
Sam Duprey, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
School: Pine Bush
Keith Clancy, (Pine Bush; Mid-Hudson, NY )
Keith Clancy, A (Pine Bush; Mid-Hudson, NY )
Steven Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Steven Boyle, A (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
David Brochu, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
David Brochu, G (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Pat Stansik, (Pioneer High School, MI)
School: Plano
Tom Palesky, (Plano, TX)
Tom Palesky, G (Plano, TX)
School: Poly Prep
Woody Johnson, (Poly Prep; NY Metro, NY )
Woody Johnson, M (Poly Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Pomfret 
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret , CT)
Sean Driscoll, A (Pomfret , CT)
School: Pope
Andrew Cohen, (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
Andrew Cohen, G (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
School: Portland
Garrett McAdam, A (Portland, ME)
Garrett McAdam, (Portland, ME)
School: Poway
Elliott Brown, G (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Elliott Brown, (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Dustin Clark, M (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Dustin Clark, (Poway; San Diego, CA )
J.J. Gilbane, M (Providence Country Day School, RI)
J.J. Gilbane, (Providence Country Day School, RI)
Steve Zande, (Providence Day School; NCISSA/Private, NC )
Steve Zande, M (Providence Day School; NCISSA/Private, NC )
Jamie Kimbles, (Queen Anne's County; Eastern Shore/Centreville, MD )
School: Ramapo
Chris Hogan, (Ramapo; North, NJ )
School: Rancho Bernardo
Will Yeatman, (Rancho Bernardo; San Diego, CA )
Will Yeatman, A (Rancho Bernardo; San Diego, CA )
School: Randolph
John Lade, D (Randolph; North, NJ )
John Lade, (Randolph; North, NJ )
School: Ravenwood
Adam Presley, (Ravenwood, TN)
Adam Presley, M (Ravenwood, TN)
School: River Hill
Peter Ridge, M (River Hill; Howard County, MD )
Peter Ridge, (River Hill; Howard County, MD )
School: Riverside
Bob Kercher, (Riverside; Durham, NC )
School: Rockhurst High
Schaefer Deegen, Attack (Rockhurst High, MO)
Schaffer Degen, (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
Spencer Walsh, (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
School: Saint Ignatius
Miles Suter, A (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Miles Suter, (Saint Ignatius Prep, CA)
John Baumann, D (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
John Baumann, (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Tyler Cassell, (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Tyler Cassell, M (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
School: Severn School
Brian Phipps, (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
Brian Phipps, G (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
School: Severna Park
Michael Gvozden, G (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Michael Gvozden, (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Shawnee
Michael Burns, M (Shawnee; South, NJ )
Michael Burns, (Shawnee; South, NJ )
Erik Stilley, A/M (Shawnee; South, NJ )
Erik Stilley, (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Somers
Kyle DeVito, D (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Kyle DeVito, (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Mike Novosel, G (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Mike Novosel, (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Nick Zaleski, (Somers; Public, CT )
Nick Zaleski, D (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: South River
Scott LaRue, (South River; Anne Arundel, MD )
Scott LaRue, M (South River; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: South Side
Bobby Hayes, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
Bobby Hayes, M (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
Danny Orlando, G (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
Danny Orlando, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
School: South Western
Dylan Price, (South Western; Central, PA )
Dylan Price, G (South Western; Central, PA )
School: Sparta
Nic Heckman, (Sparta; North, NJ )
Nic Heckman, D (Sparta; North, NJ )
School: Springfield
John Ciavarelli, D (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
John Ciavarelli, (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
School: St. Alban's
Thomas Muldoon, (St. Alban's, DC)
School: St. Andrew's
Josh Etzion, A (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
Josh Etzion, (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
J.P. Rius, M (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
J.P. Rius, (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
School: St. Anthony's
Sean Burk, Midfield (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Sean Burk, M (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Sean Burke, (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Thomas Hovis, (St. Christopher\'s School, VA)
School: St. John's
Andy Gagel, D (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Deets Hoffman, M (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Chris Jacobson, (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Chris Jacobson, A (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Chris Root, A (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
School: St. John's Prep
Jeff Begin, A (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Jeff Begin, (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Andrew Lunnen, (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Andrew Lunnen, A (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Andy Gagel, (St. John's School, TX)
Deets Hoffman, (St. John's School, TX)
Chris Root, (St. John's School, TX)
School: St. Jude
Brendon Donovan, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Garrett O'Neil, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Adam Vogl, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Kyle Felix, A (St. Lawrence Central; St. Lawrence, NY )
Kyle Felix, (St. Lawrence Central; St. Lawrence, NY )
School: St. Mark's
George Jordan, M (St. Mark's)
George Jordan, (St. Mark's School; Dallas, TX )
Joe Wascavage, D (St. Mary's Ryken; Lexington Park, MD )
Joe Wascavage, (St. Mary's Ryken; Lexington Park, MD )
Joe Costello, Midfield (St. Thomas Academy, MN)
Joe Costello, M (St. Thomas Academy, MN)
School: Stevenson
Jason Duboe, M (Stevenson, IL)
Jason Duboe, (Stevenson, IL)
School: Strath Haven
Kevin Kaminski, M (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
Kevin Kaminski, (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
Tim Swinburn, (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
Tim Swinburn, G (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
School: Sycamore
Ellis Krienik, A (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
Ellis Krienik, (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
School: Syosset
Chris Lubin, (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
Chris Lubin, A (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Tabor Academy
Ben Smith, (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Tatnall
Zachary Drexler, M (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Zachary Drexler, (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Ryan Morrell, (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Ryan Morrell, A (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Cole Erickson, (The Episcopal School of Dallas, TX)
Connor Anderson, D (Thomas Worthington; North, OH )
Connor Anderson, (Thomas Worthington; North, OH )
School: Timberline
T.J. Williams, A (Timberline, ID)
T.J. Williams, (Timberline, ID)
School: Totino Grace
Charlie Nesser, D (Totino Grace, MN)
Charlie Nesser, (Totino Grace, MN)
Dan Pitzl, (Totino Grace, MN)
Dan Pitzl, M (Totino Grace, MN)
Drew Assapimonwait, (Trinity High School, KY)
School: Troy Athens
Tom Raleigh, A (Troy Athens, MI)
Tom Raleigh, (Troy Athens, MI)
Joe Vincent, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Detroit, MI )
School: Upper Arlington
Eric Reinhardt, M (Upper Arlington, OH)
Eric Reinhardt, (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper St. Clair
Matthew Barkas, D (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
Matthew Barkas, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
Michael Scuilli, M (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
Michael Scuilli, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
Trevor Yealy, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
Trevor Yealy, M (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
School: Urbana 
Mike Murry, M (Urbana , MD)
Mike Murry, (Urbana , MD)
A.J. Smith, G (Urbana , MD)
A.J. Smith, (Urbana , MD)
School: Voorhees
David Decker, (Voorhees; North, NJ )
Dave Decker, Goalie (Voorhees; North, NJ )
Dave Decker, G (Voorhees; North, NJ )
School: W.T. Woodson 
Brandon Butler, (W.T. Woodson , VA)
Brandon Butler, M (W.T. Woodson , VA)
Sean Jackson, (W.T. Woodson , VA)
Sean Jackson, D (W.T. Woodson , VA)
School: Walt Whitman
Britton Cone, LMS (Walt Whitman; Montgomery, MD)
Britton Cone, (Walt Whitman; Montgomery, MD)
School: Walter Johnson
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
Joe Brody, A (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
Chris Chapman, (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
Chris Chapman, D (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
School: Ward Melville
Matthew Kresse, D (Ward Melville)
Matthew Kresse, (Ward Melville)
J.T. Nebeker, A (Waterford School; Sandy, UT )
J.T. Nebeker, (Waterford School; Sandy, UT )
Andrew Elfman, (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Andrew Elfman, D (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Scott Grillo, D (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Patrick Hislop, M (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Patrick Hislop, (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Ray Mooney, M (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
Ray Mooney, (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
School: West Genesee
Jaren Woeppel, (West Genesee; Central, NY )
Jaren Woppel, D (West Genesee; Central, NY )
Jaren Woppel, Defense (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Islip
Kevin Federico, (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Kevin Federico, A (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Christian Scuderi, D (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Christian Scuderi, (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Corey Blair, (Western Alamance; Public, NC )
Corey Blair, D (Western Alamance; Public, NC )
Kevin Coats, (Western Albemarle High School, VA)
Steven Murray, (Western Albemarle High School, VA)
School: Westfield
Justin Bard, A (Westfield; North, NJ )
Justin Bard, (Westfield; Western, MA )
Evan Royster, A/M (Westfield; North, NJ )
Evan Royster, (Westfield; North, NJ )
School: Westlake
Dan Yeoman, A (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Dan Yeoman, (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Westminster
Foster Durkee, D (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
David Earle, M (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Ryan Finch, (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Ryan Finch, M (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
David Earle, (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
Foster Durkee, (Westminster Schools, GA)
School: Winchester
Ryan Riedl, D (Winchester; Eastern, MA )
Ryan Riedl, (Winchester; Eastern, MA )
School: Winter Park
Clint McDaniel, Midfield (Winter Park, FL)
Cline McDaniel, (Winter Park, FL)
Clint McDaniel, M (Winter Park, FL)
B.J. Neller, A (Winter Park, FL)
B.J. Neller, (Winter Park, FL)
School: Winter Springs
Casey Hodges, A (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
Casey Hodges, (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
Alex Giammarco, (Xaverian Brothers; Eastern, MA )
Alex Kajencki, (Xaverian Brothers; Eastern, MA )
School: Yarmouth
Zach Caldwell, (Yarmouth, ME)
Zach Caldwell, M (Yarmouth, ME)
Hans Tobiason, D (Yarmouth, ME)
Hans Tobiason, (Yarmouth, ME)
Thomas Interlicchio, (Yorktown High School, NY)
Kyle Vercruysse, (Yorktown High School, NY)
Kyle Vercruysse, D (Yorktown High School, NY)