All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2016
School: <not available>
Alyssa Deremer, ()
Samantha McGee, Attack (Abington Senior High School, PA)
Colton King, Goalie (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Mike Martens, Midfield (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Kali Hartshorn, Midfield (Allentown High School; Upper Freehold, NJ)
Jackson Babka, Goalie (Alta High School, UT)
Chris Belcher, LSM (Alta High School, UT)
Sadie Grozier, Midfield (Amador Valley High School; San Francisco, CA)
Ashley Britton, Midfield (Annandale High School, VA)
Jordan Kopf, Midfield (Annapolis High School, MD)
Graci Fulkerson, Midfield (Apex High School, NC)
Jack Hayden, Attack (Apex High School, NC)
Tess Meurling, Midfield (Apex High School, NC)
Sean Seaver, Defense (Apex High School, NC)
Molly Moynihan, Def/Mid (Apple Valley High School, MN)
Reagan Roelofs, Att/Mid (Apple Valley High School, MN)
Noah Wolfe, Attack (Aptos High School, CA)
Riley Cooke, Attack (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Charlie Leonard, LSM (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Brian Cunningham, Attack (Auburn High School, NY)
Nick Cardile, LSM (Avon Grove High School; Eastern, PA)
Beau Kush, Midfield (Avon Grove High School; Eastern, PA)
Molly Coogan, Midfield (Barrington High School, IL)
Allie Kelsey, Goalie (Barrington High School, IL)
Sam Hoover, Defense (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Alexis Marcionette, Attack (Bartram Trail High School, FL)
Lauren Tybor, Midfield (Bartram Trail High School, FL)
Mya Watson, Attack (Bartram Trail High School, FL)
Parker Baddley, Defense (Battlefield High School; VA-Northwest, VA)
Alexandra Kugler, Midfield (Battlefield High School; VA-Northwest, VA)
Chris Pickel, Midfield (Bayport-Blue Point High School, NY)
Kennedy Boyle?, Midfield (Bedford High School, NH)
Dakota Clark, Midfield (Bedford High School, NH)
School: Benjamin School
Andrew Packer, Attack (Benjamin School; South, FL )
School: Bergen Catholic
Jeremy Magno, Midfield (Bergen Catholic, NJ)
Trevor Weingarten, Midfield (Bergen Catholic, NJ)
Caroline Boudreau??, Defense (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Tim Hinrichs, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Cameron Hult, Defense (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Charles O'Brien, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Nicholas Prunier, Attack (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Amelia Cole, Goalie (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Brittany Dolan, Defense (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Kelly Larkin, Attack (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Will Stricker, Attack (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
Nick McCabe, Midfield (Boca Raton High School; FL-South, FL)
Connor Fox, Attack/Mid (Boulder High School, CO)
Cole Fairman, Attack (Brighton High School, UT)
Tiffiny Wallace, Attack (Brighton High School, UT)
Brianna Harris, Midfield (Broadneck High School, MD)
Lilly Grass, Attack (Bronxville High School, NY)
Ellie Walsh, Attack (Bronxville High School, NY)
School: Bullis 
Nicky Petkevich, Attack (Bullis , MD)
Alex Trippi, Attack (Bullis , MD)
Clark Stephenson, Midfield (Burlington High School, VT)
Morgan Taylor, Midfield (California High School, CA)
Reid Martin, Midfield (Canisius High School, NY)
Sara Bouwman, Midfield (Canterbury School, CT)
RJ Sarka, Midfield (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Owen Thoreck, Attack (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Evelyn Shoop, Midfield (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Sydney Anderson, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Kevin Barry, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Jordan Lappin, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Erica Skowron, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Chris Wozencroft, LSM (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Morgan Koucky, Attack (Carmel High School, CA)
Bridget Knowles, (Cathedral Catholic )
Morrison Mirer, Midfield (Cathedral Catholic )
Jack Mattei, Midfield (Cathedral High School, MA)
TJ Connellan, LSM (Cazenovia High School, NY)
Cole Willard, Midfield (Cazenovia High School, NY)
School: Centennial
Ty Horrocks, Midfield (Centennial)
Nicky Solomon, Attack (Centennial)
Haley Rineer, Attack (Central Dauphin High School, PA)
School: Chaminade
Emma Dawson, Attack (Chaminade)
Lexi Davis, Midfield (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Amber Eakins, Def/Mid (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Hunter Graefe, LSM (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Logan Hicks, Midfield (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Michael O'Brien, LSM (Charlotte Catholic High School, NC)
Grant Portwood, Goalie (Charlotte Catholic High School, NC)
Zach Strassner, Defense (Charlotte Catholic High School, NC)
John Donohue, Defense (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Riley Harrison, Mid/Att (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Natalie Italiano, Midfield (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Natalee Palmer, Defense (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Lucy Pedlow, Midfield (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Peter Pittroff, Attack (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
School: Chatham
Austin Pierce, Attack (Chatham, NJ)
School: Cherry Creek
Asher Nolting, Attack (Cherry Creek, CO)
Eliza Radochonski, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
Michael Altmann, Defense (Chesapeake High School, MD)
Claire Marshall, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
Emily Ehle, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Tessa Queri, Midfield (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Rachel Vercillo, Midfield (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Megan Duffy, Attack (Cicero-North Syracuse; Central/Syracuse, NY)
Riley Cox, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Jack Rusbuldt, Goalie (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
Gwin Sinnott, Midfield (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Comsewogue
Jake MacGregor, Goalie (Comsewogue; Suffolk County, NY )
School: Conestoga
Monica Borzillo, Midfield (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Sondra Dickey, Attack (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Jack Reilly, Defense (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Kailey Rivera, Defense (Coppell High School, TX)
School: Corning
Devon Sullivan, Midfield (Corning; NY-Southern Tier, NY)
School: Corona Del Mar
Jordan Greenhall, Attack (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Jason Simaan, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
School: Corona Del Sol
Jakob Patterson, Attack (Corona Del Sol; Tempe, AZ )
School: Coronado
Anthony Demaio, Attack (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Julian Binilla, Midfield (Creekside High School; St. Johns, FL)
School: Dallastown
Jack Marks, Goalie (Dallastown; Dallastown, PA)
School: Damascus
Joey Salisbury, Defense (Damascus; Montgomery County, MD )
School: Darien
Ryan Cornell, Goalie (Darien; Public, CT )
Katherine Cronin, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Mark Evanchick, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
Hudson Hamill, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Chandler Kirby, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Jack Kniffin, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Colin Minicus, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Laura Murphy, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Jack Kielty, Defense (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Mike Rutter, Attack (Delbarton High School, NJ)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Leonard Jones, Attack (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Alex Jarzembowski, Midfield (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
Matt Dolan, Defense (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Victoria Baretta, Defense (Downingtown East High School, PA)
School: Dublin Scioto
Wills Hutras, Midfield (Dublin Scioto; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Javon Smith, Defense (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Durham Academy
Tyler Carpenter, LSM (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
Madison Dunk, Midfield (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
School: Duxbury
KC Williams, Midfield (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Chris Cox, Midfield (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Auden Elliott, Midfield (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Hub Hejna, Attack (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Matt Solbergh, Attack (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Maddie Banks, Attack (Eastside Catholic; Bellevue, WA)
School: Eden Prairie
Hannah Brink, Def/Mid (Eden Prairie, MN)
Sammie Morton, Attack (Eden Prairie, MN)
Naomi Rogge, Midfield (Eden Prairie, MN)
Sara Woodring, Attack (Eden Prairie, MN)
Jackson Zaugg, Defense (Eden Prairie, MN)
Matt Blommer, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Christian Feliziani, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Julia Hondros, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Fairport
Maddie Howe, Midfield (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
School: Farmingdale
Matt DeLuca, Goalie (Farmingdale; Nassau, NY )
Tom McPartland, Attack (Farmingdale; Nassau, NY )
Noah Knopf, LSM (Fieldston School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Foothill
Kevin Kodzis Jr., Attack (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Meridian Lee, Midfield (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Hannah Upshaw, Goalie (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
School: Fordham Prep
Colin Malarchuk, Defense (Fordham Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Fort Mill
Gage Pulliam, LSM (Fort Mill; Fort Mill, SC)
School: Fox Lane
Matt Magnan, Midfield (Fox Lane; Hudson Valley/Bedford, NY )
Cullen Morgan, Midfield (Fox Lane; Hudson Valley/Bedford, NY )
School: Franklin
Chase Goldstein, Defense (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Mackenzie Pleshaw, Midfield (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Michaela Bruno, Midfield (Garden City High School, NY)
Kerry Defliese, Midfield (Garden City High School, NY)
Katie Muldoon, Midfield (Garden City High School, NY)
School: Garnet Valley
Emily Mathewson, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
Matt Moore, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
Kara Nakrasius, Defense (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Geneva
Ali Turner, Attack (Geneva; Finger Lakes, NY )
School: Glastonbury
Jake Madnick, Midfield (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Madeline Norman, Attack/Mid (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Glenbrook South
Sarah McDonagh, Midfield (Glenbrook South, IL)
School: Glenelg
Caroline Esmond, Defense (Glenelg; Glenelg, MD)
School: Good Counsel
Caitlyn Gunn, Attack (Good Counsel, DC)
Taylor McDaniels, Attack (Good Counsel, DC)
Alexis Rieu, Midfield (Good Counsel, DC)
Erin Daly, Midfield (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
Julia Keith, Goalie (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
School: Grafton
Chase Kapuscienski, Attack (Grafton; MA-Central, MA)
School: Granite Bay
Lauren Hardoy, Attack (Granite Bay; Granite Bay, CA)
School: Great Valley
Linnea Hughes, Attack (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
Olivia Muscella, Midfield (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Greenville
Ashton Baca, Midfield (Greenville, SC)
John Krall, Attack (Greenville, SC)
School: Greenwich
Will Perry, Midfield (Greenwich; Public, CT )
School: Guilderland
Kerry Gerety, Midfield (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
School: Guilford
Rob LoRicco, Attack (Guilford; Guilford, CT)
School: H.B. Plant
Enrique Marnotes, Midfield (H.B. Plant; Tampa, FL)
Bennett Taylor, Defense (H.B. Plant; Tampa, FL)
School: Hackley School
Samantha Mueller, Midfield (Hackley School, NY)
Nick Depietro, Defense (Half Hollow Hills East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Hamburg
Jason Chiodo, Midfield (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Claire Herrmann, Midfield (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Evan Hollfelder, Att/Mid (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Emma Wildhart, Midfield (Hamilton Southeastern; IN, IN)
School: Hanover
Molly Seibel??, Mid/Att (Hanover; Eastern, MA )
School: Harriton
Alex Ladda, Midfield (Harriton, PA)
Phil Thompson, Midfield (Harvard-Westlake School, CA)
Dox Aitken, Midfield (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Alex DeMarco, Goalie (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Forry Smith, Attack (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
School: Hereford
Joe Patti, Defense (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Heritage
Keaton Komatz, Midfield (Heritage, CO)
School: Hershey
Karl Van Blargen, Midfield (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
School: Highland
Chris Schlappich, Midfield (Highland, UT)
Yasmain Hamood, Midfield (Hinsdale Central, IL)
Anna Santulli, Attack (Hinsdale Central, IL)
School: Hoggard
Kendall Goldblum, Midfield (Hoggard; NC-NCHSLA East, NC)
Sumner Brumbaugh, Attack (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
School: Horseheads
Ian Cook, Attack (Horseheads, NY)
School: Hudson
Nathan Menendez, Midfield (Hudson; North, OH )
Chris Motter, Midfield (Hudson; North, OH )
School: Hun School
Chris Fake, Defense (Hun School, NJ)
School: Immaculata
Stefani Peluso, Attack (Immaculata; Hillsborough, NJ )
School: Indian Hill
Lily Lantz, Midfield (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
Cam McMillan, Goalie (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
School: Iona Prep
Zachary Kryza, Defense (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Issaquah
Nicole Victory, Midfield (Issaquah, WA)
Grayson Burns, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt, NY)
Tucker Dordevic, Midfield (Jesuit High School, LA)
Sam Handley, Attack (Jesuit High School, LA)
Rob Hinyub, Goalie (Jesuit High School, LA)
Max Murret, Attack (Jesuit High School, LA)
School: Kennebunk
Jennifer Bush, Attack (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent Denver
Erin O'Shaughnessy, Midfield (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kent Island
Payton Beach, Midfield (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Kettle Moraine
Logan Kreinz, Midfield (Kettle Moraine; Wales, WI)
Jordan Schmid, Midfield (Kettle Moraine; Wales, WI)
School: La Costa Canyon
Crew Taylor, Defense (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Jared Bernhardt, Attack (Lake Brantley High School, FL)
Dale Lower, Midfield (Lake Brantley High School, FL)
Jackson Colling, Midfield (Lake Highland Preparatory , FL)
Brailey Faris, Midfield (Lake Highland Preparatory , FL)
Madison Nunziata, Midfield (Lake Highland Preparatory , FL)
School: Lake Mary 
Nick Platt, Defense (Lake Mary , FL)
Tucker Doherty, Defense (Lake Norman High School; Mooresville, NC)
Carly Vaccaro, Mid/Att (Lake Norman High School; Mooresville, NC)
School: Lake Oswego
Lauren Gilbert, Midfield (Lake Oswego, OR)
Riley Hertford, Goalie (Lake Oswego, OR)
Jalyn Jimerson, Mid/Att (Lake Shore Central; NY-Buffalo, NY)
School: Lakeridge
Holden Catlett, Midfield (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Brooks Dutton, Goalie (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Lambert
Trey Arnold, Face Off (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
Eric Overbay, Midfield (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
Chris Price, Defense (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
School: LaSalle Academy
Allyson Desrosiers, Midfield (LaSalle Academy, RI)
School: Lassiter
Charlie King, LSM (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
Reilly Fletcher, Midfield (Lawrenceville School, NH)
Chloe Jones, Midfield (Lawrenceville School, NH)
School: Lenape
Gabrielle Fornia, Attack (Lenape; South, NJ )
School: Leonardtown
Chelsea Kibler, Midfield (Leonardtown; Southern AC, MD )
School: Lewisburg
Matt Fedorajaka, Midfield (Lewisburg; Central, PA )
Stevan Kriss, Def/LSM (Lexington Catholic, KY)
School: Liberty
Jared Cirulli, Attack (Liberty; Carroll County, MD )
School: Lincoln
Benjamin Hofmann, Defense (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
School: Linganore
Daniel Ross, Attack (Linganore; Frederick County, MD )
School: Linsly School
Zac Carrigan, Attack (Linsly School; Wheeling, WV)
School: Littleton
Griffin Shoemaker, Attack (Littleton, CO)
School: Lone Peak
Josh Stout, Attack (Lone Peak, UT)
School: Longmeadow 
Will Lukas, Midfield (Longmeadow , MA)
Max Stukalin, Midfield (Longmeadow , MA)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Elsa Hermanson, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
Emma Trenchard, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Loveland
Marshal Amon, Goalie (Loveland; Loveland, OH)
Katie McElveen, Midfield (Loveland; Loveland, OH)
School: Lovett School
Bailey Taylor, Attack (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
School: Loyola
John Partimian, Midfield (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Sean Smith, Attack (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Joe Theurer, Goalie (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Hayden Watts, Midfield (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
School: Loyola Academy
Brennan Dwyer, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
Madison Kane, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
Caroline Thompson, Defense (Loyola Academy, IL)
Tessa Waters, Attack (Loyola Academy, IL)
Cole Williams, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Baltimore, MD )
School: Maclay School
Chad Minter, Midfield (Maclay School, FL)
School: Madison
Christopher McLallen, Attack (Madison, NH)
School: Malvern Prep
Kyle Anderson, Attack (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Michael Fay, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Adam Goldner, Attack (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
School: Mamaroneck
Eric Greenberg, Midfield (Mamaroneck, NY)
School: Manhasset
Erin Barry, Midfield (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Jack Keogh, Attack (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Maryn Bernhardt, Midfield (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Reagan Ketchum, Attack (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Carolyn Mann, Attack (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Elizabeth Petrosky, Attack (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Hannah Wertz, Midfield (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Marcellus
Matt Hutchings, Attack (Marcellus)
School: Marriotts Ridge
Lexi Souder, Midfield (Marriotts Ridge; Howard County, MD )
School: Massapequa
Ryan Tierney, Attack (Massapequa; Nassau, NY )
School: McDonogh
Andie Aldave', Midfield (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Savannah Buchanan, Midfield (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Brindi Griffin, Attack (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Maddie Jenner, Midfield (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Catie May, Attack (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Jackson Morrill, Attack (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
School: Medina
Sarah Vanadia, Attack (Medina; North, OH )
School: MICDS
Jake Burmeister, Defense (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Matt Trowbridge, Goalie (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Harry Wellford, Midfield (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
School: Middle Creek
Owen Caputo, Attack (Middle Creek; NC-NCHSLA East, NC)
Emma Fehnel, Defense (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Lucie Gildehaus, Midfield (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Jack Lynch Lyne, Defense (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Middletown
Anthony Orsini, Attack (Middletown; Frederick County, MD)
Elizabeth Halpin, Midfield (Millbrook School; New England Western, NY )
School: Milton
Bridget Dehan, Goalie (Milton, GA)
Morgan Franklin, Defense (Milton, GA)
Claire Smith, Midfield (Milton, GA)
School: Minisink Valley
Luke Hanson, Midfield (Minisink Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY )
School: Mira Costa
Zane Crandall, Midfield (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Monarch
Chad Kreuzer, Midfield (Monarch; Louisville, CO)
School: Montgomery
Matt Stagnitta, Midfield (Montgomery; Princeton, NJ )
School: Moorestown
Jessica Goralski, Goalie (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Jenna Martinelli, Defense (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Quinn Nicolai, Midfield (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Bryan Wright, Attack (Moorestown; North, NJ )
School: Moses Brown
Kari Buonanno, Attack (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Margaret Chase, Midfield (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Grace Langmuir, Midfield (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mount Hebron
Casey DuBois, Goalie (Mount Hebron, MD)
Jen Schaaf, Goalie (Mount Hebron, MD)
Jordan Stevens, Attack (Mount Hebron, MD)
School: Mount Sinai
Hannah VanMiddelem, Goalie (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
School: Mountain Lakes
Ryan Frawley, Attack (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Julie Krupnick, Goalie (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Brayden Holzer, Attack (Mountain View High School, ID)
Megan Gibbons, Attack (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
Sophia Kalber, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
Nick Tommasi, Defense (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
Brian Ward, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
School: Mullen
Mike Pryor, Midfield (Mullen; Denver, CO )
Ali Vanek, Attack (Mullen; Denver, CO )
School: Myers Park
Abigail McGaha, Goalie (Myers Park, NC)
Rachel Denney, Att/Mid (Nation Ford High School, SC)
Samantha McNeil, Midfield (Nation Ford High School, SC)
School: Needham
Kailey Conry, Attack (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Ally Hickey, Midfield (Needham; Eastern, MA )
School: New Canaan
Catherine Granito, Attack (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Drew Morris, Goalie (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Kyle Smith, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Sami Stewart, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
David Strupp, Defense (New Canaan; Public, CT )
School: New Fairfield
Bridget Zima, Attack (New Fairfield; Public, CT )
Auden Menke, Midfield (New Hampton School; New England, NH)
School: New Trier
Katherine Gjertsen, Mid/Att (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Isabelle Sennett, Att/Mid (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Tace Sutherland, Midfield (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
School: Nichols School
Lindsay Hogan, Midfield (Nichols School; Buffalo, NY )
School: Niskayuna
Marisa DiVietro, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Alissa Franze, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Tori Chanenchuk, Midfield (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
Tess Dupre, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Norfolk Academy
Grace Marshall, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: North Andover
Lauren Hiller, Goalie (North Andover; Eastern, MA )
Abbie Karalis, Midfield (North Andover; Eastern, MA )
Michelle Poirier, Attack (North Andover; Eastern, MA )
School: Northern
Christian Daniel, Attack (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
School: Norwell
Stephanie Croke, Midfield (Norwell; Norwell, MA)
School: Notre Dame
Matthew Sellers, Attack (Notre Dame; Orange County, CA )
Charlotte Allard, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Independent, MD )
Morgan Caron, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Independent, MD )
School: Notre Dame Prep
Ian Genord, Defense (Notre Dame Prep, MI)
School: Oak Park
Emma Barrow, Def/Mid (Oak Park; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Morgan Shorts, Midfield (Oak Park; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Okemos
Angela Palmer, Att/Mid (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
School: Olentangy
Zach Whitenack, LSM (Olentangy; OH-Central, OH)
School: Orchard Park
Josh Dahl, Defense (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Pacific Ridge
Joseph Biddle, Attack (Pacific Ridge, CA)
School: Palos Verdes
Petee Henkhaus, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Jarrett Jones, LSM (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Shayne Sharpe, Defense (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Rizal Smith, Att/Mid (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Parkway West
Tabatha Saake, Goalie (Parkway West, MO)
Sean Emerson, Attack (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Austin Fingar, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
School: Penncrest
Ryan Kinnard, Midfield (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
School: Peters Township
Logan Maloni, Attack (Peters Township; Western, PA )
Alex Farley, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Jacie Lemos??, Center (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Bronwyn Shields?, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Jimmy Young, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Tara Shecter, Midfield (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
Bianca Tedesco, Midfield (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
School: Pine Richland
Jake Freedlander, Midfield (Pine Richland; Western, PA )
Adam Reimer, Attack (Pine Richland; Western, PA )
School: Pingree School
Connor White, Goal (Pingree School; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Pingry
Ben Shepard, Attack (Pingry, NJ)
Thomas Zusi, Midfield (Pingry, NJ)
Brett Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Allie Davis?, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Cam Richard, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
James Tulley, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
School: Pittsford
Jared Conners, Defense (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
Maddie Miller, Attack/Mid (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
School: Pomfret 
Max Ranaldi, Midfield (Pomfret , CT)
School: Ponte Vedra
Emma Dotsikas, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Ellie Lecker, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Andrew O?Dare, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Reid Smith, Attack (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Clay Welch, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
School: Poolesville
Reid Patton, Midfield (Poolesville; Montgomery, MD )
School: Pope
Adam Corby, Defense (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
Michael Oswald, Goalie (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
Grace Lascara, Midfield (Pope John Paul II; South, FL )
Teddy Fenton, Attack (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
School: Princeton
Taylor Lis, Midfield (Princeton, NJ)
Julia Ryan, Attack (Princeton, NJ)
School: Quaker Valley
Aubrey Bouchard, Attack (Quaker Valley; Quaker Valley, PA)
Emily Kraus, Center (Quaker Valley; Quaker Valley, PA)
School: Radnor
Abby Lord, Midfield (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Ravenscroft
Troy Jones, Midfield (Ravenscroft, NC)
School: Regis Jesuit
Alec Barnes, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Kathleen Roe, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Joey Soren, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
School: Ridge
Kevin Quigley, Midfield (Ridge, NJ)
School: Ridgefield
Peter Dearth, Midfield (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
Chase Lavesque, Defense (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
School: Ridgewood
Katie Bourque, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
Hannah Cermack, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
Cooper Telesco, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: River Hill
Jake Friedman, Attack (River Hill; Howard County, MD )
School: Riverside
Autumn Shea, Midfield (Riverside; Durham, NC )
School: Riverton
Ian Elson, Midfield (Riverton, UT)
School: Robbinsville
Mike Sanguinetti, Midfield (Robbinsville; Robbinsville, NJ)
School: Robinson
Johnny Daniel, Attack (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
Austin Henry, Midfield (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
School: Rockford
Brooklyn Neumen, Midfield (Rockford, MI)
Alexandra Vandermolen, Midfield (Rockford, MI)
School: Roxbury Latin
Will Weitzel, Defense (Roxbury Latin; Boston, MA )
School: Rye
Micheline DiNardo, Goalie (Rye; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Saint Ignatius
Catriona Barry, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Crew Cintron, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Alex Hornung, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Sophie Kamanski, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Emma Knaus, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Alex Maruna, Defense (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Ally Mayle, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Kyra Pelton, Defense (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Emilee Pineda, Goalie (Saint Ignatius, OH)
School: Salem
Lilly Blair, Midfield (Salem; Salem, VA)
School: Seneca
Samantha Scarpello, Defense (Seneca; South, NJ )
School: Seton Hall Prep
Colin Kirst, Goalie (Seton Hall Prep; North, NJ )
School: Severn School
Maddie McDaniel, Midfield (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
School: Severna Park
Eva Klaus, Midfield (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Blake Goodman, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
Clayton Kroll, Midfield (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
School: Shaker Heights
Will Talbott-Shere, Attack (Shaker Heights, OH)
School: Shawnee
Liza Barr, Attack (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Sherwood
Matt Popeck, Defense (Sherwood; Montgomery County, MD )
Chris Gray, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
School: Skaneateles
Sam Duggan, Midfield (Skaneateles; Central, NY )
Catie Woodruff, Midfield (Skaneateles; Central, NY )
School: Skyline
Lane Kadish, Attack (Skyline)
School: Smithtown East
Gerard Arceri, Midfield (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
Connor DeSimone, Attack (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Smithtown West
Natalia Lynch, Midfield (Smithtown West; Suffolk, NY )
School: Somers
Christian Paley, Attack (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Gabrielle Rosenzweig, Midfield (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Olivia Rosenzweig, Attack (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Kyle Murakami, Attack (South Burlington High School, VT)
School: South Side
Joe LiCalzi, Defense (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
School: Southern
Nick Simonelli, Attack (Southern; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Sparta
Owen Mead, Attack (Sparta; North, NJ )
School: St. Andrew's
Davis Diamond, Attack (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
School: St. Anthony's
Charlotte Campbell, Goalie (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Jared Nugent, Midfield (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Jared Chiachetti, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
Charlie Kitchen, Attack (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
School: St. John's
Winnie Brandfield, Goalie (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Lindsey McKone, Midfield (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
School: St. Mark's
Tess D'Orsi, Midfield (St. Mark's)
Kara Finnerty, Midfield (St. Mark's)
Michael Adler, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Ali Beekheuizen, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Kevin Crowley, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Madison Cunningham, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Louie Yovino, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Carly Fedorowski, Midfield (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
Samantha Houle, Defend (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
Olivia Konigson, Midfield (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
Kathleen Lottsfeldt, Goalie (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
School: Stone Bridge
Noah Madgwick, Defense (Stone Bridge; VA-Northern, VA)
School: Suffern
Alyssa Conklin, Defense (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
Elizabeth Trojan, Suffern (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Summit
Andrew Chase, Midfield (Summit; North, NJ )
Corey McManus, Attack (Summit; North, NJ )
School: Sycamore
Tommy Barnhurst, LSM (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
Eva Thorn, Midfield (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
School: Syosset
Lucas Cotler, Midfield (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
Macaire O'Keefe, Attack (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Tabor Academy
Molly Little, Midfield (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
Kelly Hill, Goalie (Thomas Worthington; North, OH )
School: Torrey Pines
Beau Botkiss, LSM (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Brendan Egan, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Marisa Kuberra, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Sophia LeRose, Goalie (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Taylor Scornavacco, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
School: Tottenville
Gino Settacasi, Defense/LSM (Tottenville; NY Metro, NY )
School: Towson
Jack Ware, Attack (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
School: Trabuco Hills
Harrison Evans, Midfield (Trabuco Hills, CA)
Michael Baccanari, Midfield (University of Detroit Jesuit; Detroit, MI )
Chase Hunyadi, Attack (University School; North, OH )
School: Upper Arlington
Ben Baker, Attack (Upper Arlington, OH)
Danny Logan, Attack (Upper Arlington, OH)
Olivia Schildmeyer, Midfield (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper Dublin
Jack Rapine, Defense (Upper Dublin; Eastern, PA )
Michael Sowers, Attack (Upper Dublin; Eastern, PA )
School: Valley Central
Brett Jennings, Midfield (Valley Central; Mid-Hudson, NY )
School: Vestal
Nicole Leska, Goalie (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
School: W.T. Woodson 
Emma Vinall, Midfield (W.T. Woodson , VA)
School: Waltham
Taylor Pinzone, Midfield (Waltham; Eastern, MA )
Thomas Gribben, Defense (Wando High School, SC)
Gavin Howley, Defense (Wando High School, SC)
Sam Weis, Attack (Wando High School, SC)
School: Wantagh
Grace Beshlian, Goalie (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
Kaitlyn Cerasi, Attack (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
Nicole Sliwak, Midfield (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
School: Warwick
Connor Filipowski, Defense (Warwick; Lititz, PA)
School: Waterloo
Vanessa Walters, Goalie (Waterloo, NY)
School: Watertown
Olivia Miles, Midfield (Watertown; Central, NY )
School: Wesleyan
Sydney Weissman, Mid/Att (Wesleyan, GA)
School: West Genesee
Alexa Meager, Midfield (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Islip
Vanessa Costantino, Midfield (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Conor Smith, Attack (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
School: West Linn
Natalie Byrne, Midfield (West Linn, OR)
Dean Swanson, Defense (West Linn, OR)
Kyle Siegler, Midfield (West Windsor Plainsboro North, NJ)
School: Westminster
Logan Devereaux, Attack (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Raines Shamburger, Defense (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Chase Williams, Midfield (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Katie McGahan, Goalie (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
Cabell Zakas, Att/Mid (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
School: Westwood
Haley Connaughton, Midfield (Westwood, TX)
Andrea Meincke, Midfield (Westwood, TX)
Jillian Reilly, Midfield (Westwood, TX)
School: Wheeler
Veta Mayer, Midfield (Wheeler)
School: White Plains
Brendan Johnson, Attack (White Plains, NY)
Sean McKee, Goalie (William Penn Charter , PA)
Meg Szawlowski, Midfield (Williston Northampton School, MA)
Adam Close, Attack (Wilson High School, PA)
Jason Roland, Goalie (Wilson High School, PA)
Ryan Terefenko, Midfield (Wilson High School, PA)
School: Wilsonville
Alex Monello, Midfield (Wilsonville, OR)
School: Wilton
Paisley Eagan, Midfield (Wilton; Public, CT )
Eva Greco, Attack (Wilton; Public, CT )
R.J. Romeo, Midfield (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Winter Springs
Molly Garret, Midfield (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
School: Worcester Prep
Leigh Lingo, Midfield (Worcester Prep; Eastern Shore, MD )
Jared Happ, Att/Mid (Worthington Kilbourne; Columbus, OH )
Jose Boyer, Defense (Yorktown High School, NY)
Kaitlyn Comerford, Attack (Yorktown High School, NY)
Liam Donnelly, Goalie (Yorktown High School, NY)
Casey Duff, Midfield (Yorktown High School, NY)
Mason Pollack, Goalie (Yorktown High School, NY)