All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2015
Cameron Leech, Attack (Abington Senior High School, PA)
Scott McNamara, Midfield (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Adrian Jefferies, Attack (Acalanes High School, CA)
Michael Martens, Midfield (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Dakota Wojcik, Midfield (Allentown High School; Upper Freehold, NJ)
Jackie Gilbert, M (Amador Valley High School; San Francisco, CA)
Ashley Britton, M (Annandale High School, VA)
Henry Hill, Midfield (Annapolis High School, MD)
Chandler Besser, Midfield (Apex High School, NC)
Sean Seaver, Defense (Apex High School, NC)
Grant Clark, Defense (Archbishop Moeller High School; OH-South, OH)
Jack Toomb, Defense (Archbishop Moeller High School; OH-South, OH)
Kayla Brisolari, M (Archbishop Spalding High School, MD)
Emily Cooper, A (Archbishop Spalding High School, MD)
William Nolan, Midfield (Arundel High School , MD)
Jack Burgmaster, Midfield (Auburn High School, NY)
Colin Grant, Attack (Austin High School, TX)
Brent Noseworthy, Attack (Avon Old Farms School, CT)
Elizabeth Dolan, M (Barrington High School, IL)
Alex La Motte, M (Barrington High School, IL)
Haelle Chomo, G (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Olivia Ferrucci, M (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Michael Nathan, Defense (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Jake Telitz, Midfield (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Zach Woods, Goalie (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Alexis Marcionette, A (Bartram Trail High School, FL)
Kerrigan Milller, M (Bayport-Blue Point High School, NY)
Dakota Clark, Midfield (Bedford High School, NH)
Mike Vailas, LSM (Bedford High School, NH)
School: Benjamin School
Andrew Packer, Midfield (Benjamin School; South, FL )
School: Bergen Catholic
Brendan Mackie, Midfield (Bergen Catholic, NJ)
Jimmy Zervos, Attack (Binghamton High School; Southern Tier, NY )
Alex Astarita, Attack (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Michael Carluccio, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Tim Hinrichs, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Charlie O'Brien, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Kelly Larkin, A (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Kaitlin Luzik, D/M (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Kelly Mathews, A (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Charlotte Sofield, M (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
School: Blake School
Crey Bankes, Defense (Blake School, MN )
Nick Washuta, Goalie (Blake School, MN )
Megan Lee, M (Boise High School, ID)
Lilly Grass, A/M (Bronxville High School, NY)
Luke Capetto, Defense (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Brian Cosgrove, LSM/Def (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Brenden Kennedy, Midfield (Brother Rice High School, MI)
John Lockwood, Attack (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Morgan Macko, Attack (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Ross Reason, Goalie (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Cameron Glover, Midfield (Brunswick School, CT)
Austin Meacham, Defense (Brunswick School, CT)
Reilly Walsh, Midfield (Brunswick School, CT)
School: Bullis 
Drew Petkevich, Midfield (Bullis , MD)
Marley Heimert, Attack (Burlington High School, VT)
Haley Alexander, M (C. Milton Wright , MD)
Katelyn Miller, G (C. Milton Wright , MD)
Thomas Aloe, Midfield (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Kevin Sheahan, Defense (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Christopher DiPretoro, Attack (Calverton School, MD)
Griffin Thoreck, Midfield (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Taylor Gooch, D (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Kyle Orton, Midfield (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Sarah Tappan, A (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Erin Scherrer, M (Cape Henry Collegiate, VA)
Mac Beers, Attack (Capital High School, WV)
Tremain Hill, Attack (Capital High School, WV)
Stephen Albright, Midfield (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Nick Forbes, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Christopher Lappin, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Jordan Lappin, A (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Kevin McKendry, Goalie (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Emma Ahlrichs, M (Carmel High School, CA)
Alex Akins, Defense (Carmel High School, CA)
Alex Heger, Goalie (Carmel High School, CA)
Morgan Koucky, Attack (Carmel High School, CA)
Seth Mendell, Attack (Carmel High School, CA)
Josh Wehn, LSM (Cathedral Catholic )
Quentin Carlile, Defense (Cathedral High School, MA)
PJ Brown, Midfield (Cazenovia High School, NY)
School: Centennial
Nathan Solomon, Attack (Centennial)
Dustin Buchanan, LSM (Central Bucks High School East, PA)
Reagan Newell, A (Centreville High School, VA)
Caroline Wakefield, M (Centreville High School, VA)
Alex Gipe, Goalie (Century High School, OR)
Maddi Hall, M (Century High School, OR)
Justin Gray, Defense (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Natalie Wallon, M (Charlotte Catholic High School, NC)
John Donohue, LSM (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Riley Harrison, M (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Lucy Pedlow, M (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Peter Pittroff, Attack (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Owen Armstrong, Attack (Charlotte Latin School, NC)
Jackson Monin, Midfield (Charlotte Latin School, NC)
Carson Song, Att/Mid (Charlotte Latin School, NC)
School: Cherry Creek
Ben Adams, Goalie (Cherry Creek, CO)
Dylan Johnson, Deferse (Cherry Creek, CO)
Mike Morean, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
Caroline Perry, M (Cherry Creek, CO)
School: Cheverus
Tom Lawson, Attack (Cheverus; Portland, ME )
Turner Uppgren, Goalie (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
Emily Ehle, M/A (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Alexa Radziewicz, D (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Meghan Duffy, M/A (Cicero-North Syracuse; Central/Syracuse, NY)
Hanna Haven, M (Cicero-North Syracuse; Central/Syracuse, NY)
Erin Kelly, M (Clarkstown South; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Clearview
Matt Donnelly, Midfield (Clearview; South, NJ )
Samantha DeBellis, A (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Ashley Lynch, A (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
John Shea, Defense (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
School: Collegiate
Campbell Brewer, M/A (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Katherine Golladay, M (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Jack Rusbuldt, Goalie (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Strib Walker, Midfield (Collegiate; Louisville, KY )
Hannah Dudley, M (Concord-Carlisle; Eastern, MA )
School: Conestoga
Scottie Rose Growney, M (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Elizabeth Scott, M (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Laney Stenson, G (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Mia Harp, M (Coppell High School, TX)
Jeremy Lim, Goalie (Coppell High School, TX)
Kailey Rivera, D (Coppell High School, TX)
School: Corcoran
Sean Eccles, Midfield (Corcoran; Central - Syracuse, NY )
School: Corona Del Mar
Sherwin Gersten, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Brett Greenlee, LSM (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
School: Corona Del Sol
Jakob Patterson, Attack (Corona Del Sol; Tempe, AZ )
School: Coronado
Anthony DeMaio, Attack (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Hannah Downey, M (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
School: Covenant
Drew Gaffney, Midfield (Covenant; Piedmont, VA )
Candice Mosal, M (Creekside High School; St. Johns, FL)
School: Crespi
Alex Dixon, Midfeild (Crespi; Los Angeles, CA )
John Miller, Midfield (Cumberland Valley; Central - Mechanicsville, PA )
School: Curtis
Omar Alhagiko, Goalie (Curtis, WA)
Dominick Ricci, Defense (Curtis, WA)
Tyler Robertson, Midfield (Curtis, WA)
School: Dallastown
Franklin Marquet, Defense (Dallastown; Dallastown, PA)
School: Daniel Hand
Lauren Cole, A (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
Erin Mammele, M (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
School: Darien
Ian Burgoyne, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Mark Evanchick, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
Mariah Matheis, A (Darien; Public, CT )
Colin Minicus, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Sammy Neilsen, G (Darien; Public, CT )
Emmett Cordrey, Attack (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Connor Kirst, Midfield (Delbarton High School, NJ)
School: Desert Vista
Ryan Coukoulis, Midfield (Desert Vista; Scottsdale, AZ)
Cade Van Raaphorst, Defense (Desert Vista; Scottsdale, AZ)
Stephen Votto, Attack (Desert Vista; Scottsdale, AZ)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Noah Iversen, Attack (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Alex Jarzembowski, Midfield (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
Cooper Belanger, Attack (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Jackson Hartje, LSM (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Nick Martin, Midfiled (Detroit Country Day, MI)
School: Dominion
Sean Wagner, Midfield (Dominion; Potomac Falls, VA)
Jake Peden, Defense (Downingtown East High School, PA)
Abby Savidge, D (Downingtown East High School, PA)
School: Dulaney
Cameron Carter, Attack (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
Burke McManus, Goalie (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Durham Academy
Chloe Lewis, M (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
School: Duxbury
KC Williams, M (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
School: Eagle
Mason Gorman, Midfield (Eagle; Boise, ID)
Jorde Trudel, M (Eagle; Boise, ID)
Chris Cox, Midfield (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Ellis Llewellyn, LSM (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Elizabeth Elder, A (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Jane Goodspeed, D (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Matt Solberg, Attack (East Grand Rapids, MI)
School: East Islip
Nicole Levy, A (East Islip, NY)
Arend Broekmate, Defense (Eastside Catholic; Bellevue, WA)
Jane Crager, M (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Christian Feliziani, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Curtis Zappala, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Essex
Brendan Gleason, Attack (Essex; Essex Junction, VT )
School: Fairport
Allen Thibodeau, LSM (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
Bryce Kuhn, Attack (Falmouth High School, ME)
School: Farmingdale
Matt DeLuca, Goalie (Farmingdale; Nassau, NY )
School: Foothill
Nate Marano, Attack (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Julia Taylor, M (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Hannah Upshaw, G (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
School: Fort Mill
Ben Davidson, Defense (Fort Mill; Fort Mill, SC)
Gage Pulliam, LS Midfield (Fort Mill; Fort Mill, SC)
School: Fox Lane
Keely Connors, M (Fox Lane; Hudson Valley/Bedford, NY )
School: Franklin
Emily Jeffries, M (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Matt Weinstein, Midfield (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Billy Sasso, (Freehold Township High School, NJ)
Kristen Adams, D (Garden City High School, NY)
Michaela Bruno, M (Garden City High School, NY)
Kerry Defliese, M (Garden City High School, NY)
Katie Muldoon, M (Garden City High School, NY)
Tom Wright, Defense (Garden City High School, NY)
School: Garnet Valley
Emily Mathewson, M (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
Matt Moore, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Geneva
Madison Maher, M (Geneva; Finger Lakes, NY )
School: Georgetown Prep
Jack Olsen, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
School: Glastonbury
Drew Babiak, Attack (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Sara DiCenso, M (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Taylor Walker, M (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Glenbrook South
Noreen Anderson, M (Glenbrook South, IL)
Olivia Eigel, M (Glenbrook South, IL)
Larsen Bidstrup, Attack (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
Julie Keith, G (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
School: Great Valley
Linnea Hughes, A (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
Olivia Muscella, M (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Greenville
Ashton Baca, Midfield (Greenville, SC)
Wilson Nickles, Goalie (Greenville, SC)
School: Greenwich
Decker Curran, Attack (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Anne Dunster, A (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Will Perry, Midfield (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Tommy Rogan, Goalie (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Michael Sullivan, Midfield (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Griffin Tiedy, Defense (Greenwich; Public, CT )
School: Guilderland
Rebecca Golderman, M (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
Cara Quimby, M (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
School: Gunnery
Logan Adams, Attack (Gunnery; New England - Western, CT )
School: H.B. Plant
Bennett Taylor, Defense (H.B. Plant; Tampa, FL)
School: Hackley School
Maxwell DeLaMater, Attack (Hackley School, NY)
Samantha Mueller, M (Hackley School, NY)
School: Hamburg
Carolyn Connors, M (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Claire Herrman, A (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Evan Hollfelder, Middie (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
School: Harriton
Jane Henderson, M (Harriton, PA)
Alex Ladda, M (Harriton, PA)
Keri McCarthy, M (Hauppauge High School, NY)
Dox Aitken, Midfield (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Grant Ament, Attack (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Noah Lejman, Defense (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
Drew Supinski, Midfield (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
School: Hempfield
Zach Ward, Attack (Hempfield; Central, PA )
School: Hershey
George Briggs, Attack (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
Jack Donaghue, Defense (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
Jacob Wilson, Attack (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
School: Highland
Chris Schlappich, Midfield (Highland, UT)
School: Highland Park
Kevin Ken, Midfield (Highland Park, IL)
Colby Kneese, Goalie (Highland Park, IL)
Cole Ogden, Defense (Highland Park, IL)
School: Holmdel
Justin Ruiz, (Holmdel; NJ-Shore, NJ)
School: Hopkins School
Walker Schneider, Defense (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Hafsa Moinuddin, M (Hotchkiss School; New England-Western, CT )
School: Howard 
Scott Bruner, Attack (Howard , MD)
School: Hudson
Zack Beckman, Defense (Hudson; North, OH )
Sam Gregory, Attack (Hudson; North, OH )
Adam Lipps, Attack (Hudson; North, OH )
Chris Motter, Midfield (Hudson; North, OH )
School: Hun School
Chris Fake, Defense (Hun School, NJ)
School: Huntington
Samantha Lynch, M (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
School: Huntingtown
Jake Brookman, Attack (Huntingtown; Southern AC, MD )
School: Iona Prep
Tom O'Connor, Defense (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Irondequoit
Jourdan Roemer, A (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
School: Issaquah
Suzanne Emerson, M (Issaquah, WA)
Mikey Giannopulus, Midfield (Issaquah, WA)
Jordan Hepperle, D (Issaquah, WA)
School: James Madison
Kierra Sweeney, M (James Madison)
Ryan Durkin, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt, NY)
School: Jesuit Dallas
John Michael Priddy, LSM (Jesuit Dallas, TX)
Cameron Guernsey, Attack (Jesuit High School, LA)
School: Jserra Catholic
Jake Schleppy, Midfield (Jserra Catholic; Orange County, CA )
James Yanes, Attack (Jserra Catholic; Orange County, CA )
School: Kennebunk
Jenny Bush, M (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent Denver
Joe Rasenfoss, Midfield (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kent Island
Zach Goodrich, Midfield (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
Owen Manley, Long Pole (Kimball Union Academy; New England Northern, NH )
School: Kingston
Logan Brennan, M (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
Caroline Crump, A/M (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
School: Kingwood
Dalton Sulver, Midfield (Kingwood, TX)
School: La Costa Canyon
Rachel Dumiak, M (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Ben Fredericks, Goalie (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Genesis Lucero, M (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
School: LaFayette
Brendan Duggan, Attack (LaFayette)
School: Lake Forest 
Wesley Janeck, Midfield (Lake Forest , IL)
Conor Walters, Attack (Lake Forest , IL)
School: Lake Oswego
Lauren Gilbert, M (Lake Oswego, OR)
Madeline Reece, M (Lake Oswego, OR)
School: Lakeridge
Holden Catlett, Midfield (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
John Finegan, Attack (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Joel Schwarz, Defense (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Lakeside School
Lindsay Call, M (Lakeside School; Seattle, WA )
Casey Clarke, D (Lakeside School; Seattle, WA )
Amanda Roper, A (Lakeside School; Seattle, WA )
School: Lamar
Hannah Gantt, M (Lamar; Houston, TX )
School: Lambert
Garrett Gomez, Goalie (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
Justyn Jean-Felix, Defense (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
Matt O'Rourk, Midfield (Lambert; Forsyth County, GA)
School: Landon School
Colton Rupp, Attack (Landon School; Bethesda, MD)
School: Las Lomas
Colin Rutan, Attack (Las Lomas; Walnut Creek, CA)
School: LaSalle Academy
Patrick Kamm, Defense (LaSalle Academy, RI)
Matthew Manown, Midfield (LaSalle Academy, RI)
Joseph Manown, Attack (LaSalle Academy, RI)
School: Lassiter
Bekah Danforth, D (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
School: Lenape
Conor Gaffney, Midfield (Lenape; South, NJ )
School: Leonardtown
Chelsea Kibler, M (Leonardtown; Southern AC, MD )
Stevan Kriss, Defense (Lexington Catholic, KY)
School: Lincoln
John Duffy, Midfield (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
Ben Paris, Defense (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
School: Linganore
Daniel Ross, Attack (Linganore; Frederick County, MD )
School: Lone Peak
Josh Stout, Attack (Lone Peak, UT)
School: Longmeadow 
Max Stuckalin, Midfield (Longmeadow , MA)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Anna Costello, D (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Los Alamitos
Domninque Loney, M (Los Alamitos; Orange County, CA )
Sophia Schade, M (Los Alamitos; Orange County, CA )
School: Lovett School
Crosby Matthews, Midfield (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
Hughes Moffett, Attack (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
Nathan Offutt, Defense (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
Will Russ, Midfield (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA)
School: Loyola
Brennan Dwyer, M (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Caroline Heldring, A (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Kathleen Hulseman, A (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Sean Smith, Attack (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Sean Smith, Attack (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Joseph Theuer, Goalie (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
School: Loyola Academy
Mark Dowdle, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
Patrick Flanagan, Attack (Loyola Academy, IL)
Kyle Koch, Defense (Loyola Academy, IL)
School: Lynbrook
Edie Bouhall, Defense (Lynbrook; Nassau, NY )
Gordon Purdie, Attack (Lynbrook; Nassau, NY )
School: Maclay School
Stephen Chase, Attack (Maclay School, FL)
Teddy Transou, Defense (Maclay School, FL)
School: Malvern Prep
Matt Klinges, Defense (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Drew Schantz, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
School: Manhasset
Madeline Barcia, D (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Erin Barry, M (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Kellen D'Alleva, A (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Tyler Dunn, Attack (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Danielle Nicosia, D (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Lindsey Ronbeck, A (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Emily McBride, M (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Nolan Sachs, Defense (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Griffin Schultz, Defense (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Mariemont
Connor Bortz, Attack (Mariemont; Southern, OH )
School: Marin Catholic
Jack Horan, Defense (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
Shane Kunst, Goalie (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
School: Marriotts Ridge
Lexi Souder, M (Marriotts Ridge; Howard County, MD )
Rebecca Wellford, M (Mary Institute Country Day, MO)
School: Massapequa
Ryan Tierney, Attack (Massapequa; Nassau, NY )
School: McCallie School
Tate Boyce, Goalie (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
Braiden Davis, Midfield (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
Jeff Durden, Defense (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
Tyler Wilks, Attack (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
School: McDonogh
Elizabeth George, M (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Brindi Griffin, A (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Olivia Jenner, M (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
School: McLean
Alexander D. Morris, Attack (McLean, VA)
School: Medina
Sarah Vanadia, M (Medina; North, OH )
Tom Garrott, Midfield (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
Hayden Hunt, Attack (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Mercer Island
Evan Condon, Midfield (Mercer Island, WA)
Hannah Paborsky, A (Mercer Island, WA)
School: MICDS
Jake Burmeister, Defense (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Harry Wellford, Midfield (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Austin Robinson, Defense (Middlebury Union; Middlebury, VT)
James Burr, Attack (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Middletown
Carly Tolino, G (Middletown; Frederick County, MD)
School: Milton
Jessi Masinko, A (Milton, GA)
Shaphar Mirza, G (Milton, GA)
Claire Smith, M (Milton, GA)
School: Minisink Valley
Joe Sessa, Attack (Minisink Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY )
Liz Mastrio, M (Minnechaug Regional; Western, MA )
School: Mira Costa
Nick Coons, Midfield (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
Zane Crandall, Midfeild (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Monarch
Chad Kreuzer, Midfield (Monarch; Louisville, CO)
School: Monte Vista
Gabbi Klein, M (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Ben Spencer, Midfield (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
School: Montgomery
Matt Stagnitta, Midfield (Montgomery; Princeton, NJ )
School: Moorestown
Melanie Becker, M (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Maggie Handlan, D (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Quinn Nicolai, M (Moorestown; North, NJ )
School: Moses Brown
Meghan Buonanno, A (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Margaret Chase, M (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Alexander Igliozzi, Attack (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Matthew Parker, LSM (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Alexandra Pinsky, M (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Christopher Tibbetts, Defense (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mount Hebron
Meghan Doherty, D (Mount Hebron, MD)
Casey Dubois, Goalie (Mount Hebron, MD)
Jen Giles, M (Mount Hebron, MD)
School: Mount Sinai
Dan Bullis, Attack (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
Kasey Mitchell, A/M (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
Sydney Pirreca, M (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
Brian Ward, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
Jake Zoffer, LSM (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
School: Needham
Katie Belval, M (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Kailey Conry, A (Needham; Eastern, MA )
School: New Canaan
Michael Kraus, Attack (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Justin Meichner, Attack (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Elizabeth Miller, M (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Bailey Pilder, M (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Kyle Smith, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Dempsey Arsenault, M (New Hampton School; New England, NH)
Auden Menke, Midfield (New Hampton School; New England, NH)
School: New Trier
Jonathan Anastos, Goalie (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Colin Casas, Midfield (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Ben Connelly, Attack (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Grace Hemmer, M (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Jack Hill, LS Midfield (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Dani LeServe, G (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Tyler Seminetta, Defense (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
James Stenzel, Defense (Niagara Wheatfield; Buffalo, NY )
School: Niskayuna
Aidan O'Brien, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Aidan O'Brien, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Dylan Pantalone, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Dylan Pantalone, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
John Pendergast, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
John Prendergast, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Tori Chanenchuk, A (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Norfolk Academy
Courtney Byler, A/M (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
Grace Marshall, A/M (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: North Allegheny
Kyle Rullan, Attack (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
Zach Smith, Midfield (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
School: North Andover
Leah Chittick, M (North Andover; Eastern, MA )
School: North Harford
Maria Auth, A (North Harford; Harford County, MD )
School: Northern
Christian Daniel, Midfield (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
School: Northport
Austin Henningsen, Midfield (Northport; Suffolk, NY )
Rocco Sutherland, Attack (Northport; Suffolk, NY )
School: Northview
Matt Biondich, Midfield (Northview; GA, GA)
School: Northville
Alex Melucci, Attack (Northville; MI, MI)
School: Notre Dame
Courtney Henig, M (Notre Dame; Orange County, CA )
Charlotte Allard, M (Notre Dame Academy; Independent, MD )
Keeley MacAfee, M (Notre Dame Academy; Independent, MD )
School: Novato
Quinn McKone, Midfield (Novato, CA)
School: OES
Calvin Collins, Midfield (OES, OR)
School: Okemos
Blake Grewal-Turner, Attack (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
Sam Horton, Defense (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
Cole Jamieson, Midfield (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
School: Olathe East
Robbie McCarthy, Midfielder (Olathe East, KS)
School: Olentangy
Cliff Kigar, Midfield (Olentangy; OH-Central, OH)
Katherine Stegmann, M (Olentangy; OH-Central, OH)
School: Orchard Park
Kevin Goltz, Middie (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Oviedo
Katherine Schneeberger, G (Oviedo; Central, FL)
School: Pacific Ridge
Joseph Biddle, Attack (Pacific Ridge, CA)
Tristan Ruh, Attack (Pacific Ridge, CA)
School: Palos Verdes
Stanny Gilbertson, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Jarrett Jones, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
David McCann, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Shane Sharp, Defense (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Penfield
Lindsay Gamer, M (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
Willie Klan, Goalie (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
Max Spann, Attack (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
School: Peninsula
Colton Michel, Midfield (Peninsula; Los Angeles, CA )
Courtney Lafler, M (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
School: Penncrest
Ryan Kinnard, Midfield (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
Caroline Garrity, M (Phillips Academy; Sudbury, MA)
Foster LeBeouf, Midfield (Phillips Academy; Sudbury, MA)
Jimmy Young, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
School: Piedmont
Quinn Burnett, Attack (Piedmont; San Francisco, CA )
Alexandra Gershman, M (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
Bianca Tedesco, M (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
School: Pingree School
Maxx Trotsky, Attack (Pingree School; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Pingry
Jon Butler, Defense (Pingry, NJ)
Brett Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Cam Richard, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
School: Pittsford
Brandon Barker, Midfield (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
School: Pomfret 
Shawn O'Loughlin, Midfield (Pomfret , CT)
School: Ponte Vedra
Eric Applegate, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Emma Dotsikas, M (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Miles Silva, Attack (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Logan Taucher, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Brianna McAffrey, M (Pope John Paul II; South, FL )
School: Potomac School
Sheila Rietano, D/M (Potomac School, DC)
School: Poway
Jake Fiske, LSM (Poway; San Diego, CA )
School: Princeton
Jackson Andres, Defense (Princeton, NJ)
Miriam Shane, G (Princeton, NJ)
School: Quaker Valley
Kayla Foster, A (Quaker Valley; Quaker Valley, PA)
School: Queensbury
Mary Rahal, M (Queensbury; Albany, NY )
Christie Raymond, M (Queensbury; Albany, NY )
School: Quince Orchard
Jake Christensen, Attack (Quince Orchard; Montgomery County, MD )
School: Radnor
Nicole Massimino, M (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Reilly Masterson, M (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Jack Norton, Attack (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Hannah Proctor, M (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Jack Wilson, Midfield (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Rancho Bernardo
Tucker Reed, Midfield/Att (Rancho Bernardo; San Diego, CA )
School: Redondo Union
Maddie Farmer, M (Redondo Union; Torrance, CA)
Allison Shamir, M (Redondo Union; Torrance, CA)
School: Regis Jesuit
Ben Bechter, Attack (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Adam Kratt, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Brett Quartuccio, Attack (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Matt Soran, Attack (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
School: Ridgefield
Peter Dearth, Midfield (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
Simon Mathias, Attack (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
Paul Volante, Defense (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
School: Ridgewood
Katie Bouque, M (Ridgewood, NJ)
Matt Donovan, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
Jordan Ford, M (Ridgewood, NJ)
Matt LoParo, Attack (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: Riverside
CJ Carpenter, Attack (Riverside; Durham, NC )
Ryan Cerino, Attack (Riverside; Durham, NC )
Autumn Shea, M (Riverside; Durham, NC )
School: Robinson
Jack Rowlett, Defense (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
School: Rock Canyon
Colton Jackson, Midfield (Rock Canyon; Lone Tree, CO)
School: Rockford
Alexandra Vandermolen, M/A (Rockford, MI)
School: Rosemount
Luke VanOverbeke, Attack (Rosemount; Rosemount, MN)
Andrew Thomas, Attack (Roswell High School, GA)
School: Roxbury Latin
Sean Lowrie, Midfield (Roxbury Latin; Boston, MA )
School: Rutgers Prep
Christian Klipstien, Goal (Rutgers Prep; Tewksbury, NJ)
School: Rutland
Logan Boyle, M (Rutland, VT)
School: Rye
Micheline Dinardo, G (Rye; Hudson Valley, NY )
Julia Massaro, M (Rye Country Day School, NY)
Taylor Regan, M (Rye Country Day School, NY)
Zoe Verni, M (Rye Country Day School, NY)
School: Sachem East
Cara Trombetta, M (Sachem East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Saint Ignatius
Peter Alimam, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Finn Barry, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Catriona Barry, M (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Crew Cintron, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Ben Knaus, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Kyra Pelton, D (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Nick Stinn, LSM (Saint Ignatius, OH)
School: Salem
Emma Blair, G (Salem; Salem, VA)
School: Salesianum
Michael Drake, Midfield (Salesianum, DE)
Ryan Kern, Goalie (Salesianum, DE)
AJ Witherell, Attack (Salesianum, DE)
Joey Carrington, Defense (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Taylor Cuenin, M (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Austin French, Attack (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Carter Nichols, Midfield (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
School: Seattle Prep
Sam Kopf, Midfield (Seattle Prep, WA)
School: Selinsgrove
Zach Adams, Midfield (Selinsgrove; Selinsgrove, PA)
School: Seneca
Kevin Gray, Attack (Seneca; South, NJ )
School: Severn School
Maddie McDaniel, A (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
Caroline Steele, A/M (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
School: Severna Park
Lauren DuVall, M/D (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Eva Klaus, M (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Pat Bowles, Defense (Sewickley Academy; Western, PA )
Kara Pooley, M (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
Robby Woodings, Midfield (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
School: Shaker
Stephen Rehfuss, Attack (Shaker; Albany/Latham, NY )
Stephen Rehfuss, Attack (Shaker; Albany/Latham, NY )
School: Shawnee
Curtis Corley, LSM (Shawnee; South, NJ )
David Smith, Midfield (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Sherwood
Chris Chiogioji, Attack (Sherwood; Montgomery County, MD )
Ryan Bray, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
School: Shrewsbury
Joe Buduo, Attack (Shrewsbury; Central, MA )
School: Skyline
Charlie Kurtenbach, Attack (Skyline)
Zach Schwartz, Midfield (Skyline)
School: Smithtown East
Gerard Arceri, Midfield (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
John Daniggelis, Midfield (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
Brian Willets, Attack (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Solon
Mario Caito, Attack (Solon; Solon, OH)
Bryan Karn, Goalie (Solon; Solon, OH)
School: Somers
Nicole DeMase, M (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Gabby Rosenzweig, M (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: South Brunswick
Matt Golden, Defense (South Brunswick; Middlesex, NJ )
Michael Blauvelt, Goalie (South Burlington High School, VT)
Sarah Fisher, M (South Burlington High School, VT)
Cameron Nolting, Attack (South Burlington High School, VT)
School: South Hadley
Sam Duda, Attack (South Hadley; Western, MA )
School: Southern
Mike Adraga, (Southern; Anne Arundel, MD )
Dyaln Jinks, (Southern; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Spain Park
Trent Harper, Midfield (Spain Park; Birmingham, AL)
Benji Lapinksi, Attack (Spain Park; Birmingham, AL)
School: St. Andrew's
Davis Diamond, Midfield (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
Alex Newhouse, Midfield (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
Annika Mele, M (St. Andrew's Episcopal; MD, MD)
School: St. Anthony's
Charlotte Campbell, G (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Joe Licciardi, Midfield (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Claire Quinn, M (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Nicholas DeCaprio, LSM (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
Noah Best, Midfield (St. Francis Desales High School, OH)
School: St. John's
Winnie Brandfield-Harvey, G (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Nell Copeland, M (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
Lindsey McKone, M (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
School: St. Mark's
Tess D'Orsi, M (St. Mark's)
Maddie Torgerson, M (St. Mark's)
Christina Walsh, M (St. Mark's)
School: St. Paul's
Conner Lu, Midfield (St. Paul's)
Caroline Zaffino, M (St. Paul's)
JP Crowley, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Alec Cumella, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Louie Yovino, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
School: St. Xavier
William Holcomb, Midfield (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
Jack Waters, Midfield (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
School: Staples
Isaac Paparo, LSM (Staples; Westport/Public, CT )
School: Stephen Decatur
Corey Gwin, Midfield/Att (Stephen Decatur; Eastern Shore, MD )
Jillian Petito, G (Stephen Decatur; Eastern Shore, MD )
Remi Larson, M (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
School: Stone Bridge
Noah Madgwick, Defense (Stone Bridge; VA-Northern, VA)
Andrew Eichelberger, Midfield (Strake Jesuit College Prep)
School: Suffern
Mikaila Cheeseman, G (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
Alyssa Conklin, D (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
Dana Gisonno, A (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
Baley Parrott, M (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Summit
John Cordrey, Attack (Summit; North, NJ )
Kady Glynn, G (Summit; North, NJ )
Andrew Helmer, Defense (Summit; North, NJ )
Sara Szynal, A (Summit; North, NJ )
School: Sycamore
Evie Goodyear, M (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
Tyler Hegyesi, Attack (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
Brittany Murphy, A (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
School: Syosset
Alex Concannon, Attack (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Tabor Academy
Billy Philpott, Midfield (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Taft School
Zach Ambrosino, Defense (Taft School; New England Western, CT )
School: The Woodlands
Gus Pinsoneault, Attack (The Woodlands; The Woodlands, TX)
Myles Romm, Midfield (Thomas S. Wootton; North Potomac, MD)
School: Timberline
Drake O'Neill, Midfield (Timberline, ID)
School: Torrey Pines
Beau Botkiss, LSM (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Jackson Linehart, Attack (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
School: Tower Hill
Andrew Petit, Attack (Tower Hill, DE)
School: Towson
Jack Ware, Attack (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
School: Trinity School
Austin Graehler, Midfeld (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
Jeremiah Hemme, LSM (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Tully
Adrian Nash, Midfield (Tully; Central, NY)
School: University
Audrey Evers, G (University; West VA, WV)
Mack Fall, Midfield (University; West VA, WV)
School: Upper Arlington
Danny Logan, Midfield (Upper Arlington, OH)
Molly Plasket, A (Upper Arlington, OH)
Justin Wick, Attack (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper Dublin
Julie Cross, M (Upper Dublin; Eastern, PA )
Jack Rapine, Defense (Upper Dublin; Eastern, PA )
Michael Sowers, Attack (Upper Dublin; Eastern, PA )
School: Upper St. Clair
Mac Madson, Attack (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
School: Vero Beach
Zan Biederharn, A (Vero Beach; Vero Beach, FL)
Megan Gorman, D (Vero Beach; Vero Beach, FL)
Ashley MacIntyre, M (Vero Beach; Vero Beach, FL)
Abby Shields, M (Vero Beach; Vero Beach, FL)
School: Verona
Luke Kazda, Attack (Verona, WI)
Luke Thomson, LSM (Verona, WI)
School: Vestal
Nicole Leska, G (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
Tomasina Leska, A (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
Jake Nelson, Attack (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Vestavia Hills
Alex Bates, Goalie (Vestavia Hills; Mississippi, AL)
School: Walkersville
Patrick Cleveland, Attack (Walkersville; Frederick County, MD )
School: Walt Whitman
Colin Hains, Goalie (Walt Whitman; Montgomery, MD)
School: Walton
Erin McBride, M (Walton, GA)
Jack Davies, Midfield (Wando High School, SC)
Thomas Gribben, Defense (Wando High School, SC)
Andrew Phelan, Attack (Wando High School, SC)
School: Wantagh
Grace Beshlian, G (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
Kaitlyn Cerasi, A (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
Nicole Sliwak, A/M (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
School: Ward Melville
Dan Bucaro, Attack (Ward Melville)
Jake McCulloch, Midfield (Ward Melville)
School: Warwick Valley
Connor Filipowski, Defense (Warwick Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY)
School: Watchung Hills
Ryan Cunningham, Midfield (Watchung Hills; Warren, NJ)
School: Watertown
Noah Taylor, Midfield (Watertown; Central, NY )
Emily Resnick, M (Webster Thomas , NY)
School: West Babylon
Samantha Apuzzo, M (West Babylon; Suffolk, NY )
School: West Islip
Vanessa Constantino, M (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
School: West Linn
Natalie Byrne, M (West Linn, OR)
Ryan Klose, Attack (West Linn, OR)
Colin Squires, LSM (West Linn, OR)
School: West York
Hunter Betz, Attack (West York; York, PA)
Charilie Otto Bohan, Goalie (Western Reserve Academy; North, OH)
School: Westfield
Patrick Aslanian, Midfield (Westfield; North, NJ )
Matt Chlastawa, Attack (Westfield; North, NJ )
Luke Prybylski, Attack (Westfield; North, NJ )
Sam Scarfo, Attack (Westfield; North, NJ )
Jackson Simcox, Defense (Westfield; North, NJ )
Mallory Weisse, G (Westfield; North, NJ )
School: Westlake
Oliver Dina, LSM (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Westminster
Raines Shamburger, Defense (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Charlie Trense, Defense (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Tripp Wray, Attack (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
School: Westwood
Andrea Meincke, M (Westwood, TX)
Jillian Reilly, D (Westwood, TX)
Brooke Troy, M (Westwood, TX)
Sean McKee, Goalie (William Penn Charter , PA)
Kyle Martinsen, Middie (Williamsville East; Buffalo, NY )
Connor Howell, Midfield (Wilson High School, PA)
School: Wilton
Makenna Pearsall, M (Wilton; Public, CT )
R.J. Romero, Midfield (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Winter Springs
Molly Garrett, M (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
Sarah L'Heureux, A (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
Michael Viera, Defense (Worthington Kilbourne; Columbus, OH )
School: Yarmouth
Joe Oliva, Attack (Yarmouth, ME)
Kaitlyn Comerford, A/M (Yorktown High School, NY)
Casey Duff, M (Yorktown High School, NY)