All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2017
Sam McGee, Attack (Abington Senior High School, PA)
Taylor Dankenbring, Defense (Agoura High School, CA)
Marty Shargel, Attack (Agoura High School, CA)
Alyssa Sloane, Midfield (Allentown High School; Upper Freehold, NJ)
Jackson Babka, Goalie (Alta High School, UT)
Christopher Belcher, Long-Stick Middie (Alta High School, UT)
Sadie Grozier, Midfield (Amador Valley High School; San Francisco, CA)
Alex Pappis, Midfield (Amador Valley High School; San Francisco, CA)
Jordan Torres, Midfield (Andover High School, MA)
Ellie Bromley, Midfield (Apex High School, NC)
Tess Meurling, Midfield (Apex High School, NC)
Molly Moynihan, Midfield (Apple Valley High School, MN)
Reagan Roelofs, Midfield (Apple Valley High School, MN)
Nicholas Salameda, Long-Stick Middie (Archmere Academy, DE)
Patrick Udovich, Defense (Archmere Academy, DE)
Owen McElroy, Goalie (Avon Old Farms School, CT)
Mackenzie Chapman, Midfield (Bainbridge High School, WA)
Lucas Pederson, Defense (Bainbridge High School, WA)
Hope Robertson, Midfield (Barrington High School, IL)
Jo Imbriani, Attack (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Patrick Mahoney, Midfield (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Connor McGraw, Attack (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Mya Watson, Attack (Bartram Trail High School, FL)
Cormac McCarthy, Defense (Bedford High School, NH)
Justin Angelel, Midfield (Bellevue High School, WA)
Chase Overton, Defense (Bellevue High School, WA)
School: Benjamin School
Griffin Bowie, Attack (Benjamin School; South, FL )
Christian Cropp, Attack (Benjamin School; South, FL )
Kylie Kempe, Midfield (Benjamin School; South, FL )
School: Bethel Park
Kayte Zeiler, Midfield (Bethel Park, PA)
Kate Bradford, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Brian Cameron, Attack (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Olivia Koustos, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Brennan McInnis, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Reilly Casey, Attack (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Amelia Cole, Goalie (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Kayla Duperrouzel, Attack (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
Madison Mote, Midfield (Bishop Ireton High School, VA )
School: Bishop O'Dowd
P. Wesley Yost, Attack (Bishop O'Dowd, CA )
School: Blake School
Nellie Ide, Defense (Blake School, MN )
Zach Frey, Attack (Boca Raton High School; FL-South, FL)
Will Roberts, Attack (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School, IN)
Lauren Craft, Midfield (Brewster High School, NY)
School: Briar Woods
Will Juneau, Goalie (Briar Woods; VA-Loudoun County, VA)
Drew Billig, Attack (Brighton High School, UT)
Kimber Hower, Goalie (Brighton High School, UT)
Jack Johnson, Midfield (Brighton High School, UT)
Brett Randall, Attack (Brighton High School, UT)
Kaitlyn Skinner, Midfield (Brighton High School, UT)
Kyle Brickerd, Attack (Broad Run High School, VA)
Ellie Walsh, Midfield (Bronxville High School, NY)
Mason Warble, Midfield (Bronxville High School, NY)
Edward (Teddy) Lievois, Goalie (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Nick Andoni, Defense (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Carson Cochran, Defense (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Nick Dudley, Attack (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Jack Kelly, Midfield (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Daniel Reaume, Midfield (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Erik Schmidt, Attack (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Alex Buckanavage, Attack (Brunswick School, CT)
Christian Glover, Long-Stick Middie (Brunswick School, CT)
School: Bullis 
Alex Trippi, Attack (Bullis , MD)
Demetrious Stevenson, Midfield (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Ashley Ward, Midfield (California High School, CA)
Devin Andrews, Attack (Canandaigua Academy, NY)
Joe Cooley, Attack (Canisius High School, NY)
Sara Bouwman, Midfield (Canterbury School, CT)
Ben Ekedahl, Defense (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Owen Thoreck, Attack (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Connor Thoreck, Midfield (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Holden Kammerer, Defense (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Evelyn Shoop, Midfield (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Cailey Thornburg, Attack (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Jack Biestek, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Sarah Boney, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Jordan Lappin, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Grace Nelson, Midfield (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Sean Nelson, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Chris Wozencroft, Long-Stick Middie (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Chad Kittaka, Attack (Carmel High School, CA)
Morrison Mirer, Midfield (Cathedral Catholic )
Kate Burnside, Midfield (Cathedral High School, MA)
Jack Mattei, Midfield (Cathedral High School, MA)
Bryce Tuttle, Defense (Cathedral High School, MA)
Brooke Frey, Midfield (Central Dauphin High School, PA)
Elizabeth Murphy, Attack (Centreville High School, VA)
Michaela Connolly, Attack (Century High School, OR)
School: Chaminade
Cate Mackel, Attack (Chaminade)
Ali Archer, Midfield (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Hunter Graefe, Long-Stick Middie (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Megan Flesch, Midfield (Charlotte Catholic High School, NC)
Jaclyn Perkins, Midfield (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
School: Chatham
Mac Bredahl, Attack (Chatham, NJ)
School: Cherokee
Gabryelle Bodine, Attack (Cherokee; South, NJ )
School: Cherry Creek
Jake Calderon, Defense (Cherry Creek, CO)
Asher Nolting, Attack (Cherry Creek, CO)
Eliza Radochonski, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
Pearl Schwartz, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
JT Simonton, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
Connor Till, Midfield (Cherry Creek, CO)
Claire Marshall, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
School: Christ School
Riley Smith, Attack (Christ School; NCISSA, NC )
Hunter Vines, Midfield (Christ School; NCISSA, NC )
Nick Casner, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Olivia Penoyer, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Tessa Queri, Midfield (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ)
Dylan Guarnieri, Defense (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Ian Laviano, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Matt Licciardi, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Taylor Strough, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Jordan Marcus, Midfield (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
Gwin Sinnott, Midfield (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
Joseph White, Attack (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Colonial Forge
Jonathan Fant, Attack (Colonial Forge; Northwest, VA )
School: Conard
Gwen Geisler, Midfield (Conard; Public, CT )
School: Conestoga
Elisabeth Ingersoll, Defense (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Scottie Rose Growney, Midfield (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Liz Scott, Midfield (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Thomas Sopko, Attack (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
School: Corona Del Mar
Will Favreau, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Kennedy Mulvaney, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Jordan Pakzad, Defense (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
School: Coronado
Nicolas Demaio, Attack (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Luke Gianni, Midfield (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Easton Gormican, Goalie (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Cameron Nagao, Midfield (Creekside High School; St. Johns, FL)
Steven Peters, Attack (Cumberland Valley; Central - Mechanicsville, PA )
Sophia Thomas, Goalie (Cumberland Valley; Central - Mechanicsville, PA )
School: Damascus
Jacque Pino, Midfield (Damascus; Montgomery County, MD )
School: Daniel Hand
Riley Kokoruda, Midfield (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT)
School: Darien
Logan Book, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
Arden Cohen, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
Finlay Collins, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Ryan Cornell, Goalie (Darien; Public, CT )
Emma Jacques, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Emma Lesko, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Kevin Lindley, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Logan McGovern, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Anna Stein, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Riley Stewart, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Annie Wright, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
 
School: Davis
Nicole Pugh, Midfield (Davis; Davis, CA)
Camille Renaud, Midfield (Davis; Davis, CA)
Colin Crowley, Midfield (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Matt Douglas, Defense (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Madison Kochanek, Midfield (Derryfield School, NH)
Lee Sipes, Midfield (Derryfield School, NH)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Derek Radke, Attack (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Hunter Braun, Goalie (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
Brennan Kamish, Midfield (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
School: Dover
William Neibryzowski, Attack (Dover, DE)
School: Dublin Coffman
Nick Harris, Midfield (Dublin Coffman; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Kaitlyn Dabkowski, Midfield (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Durham Academy
Tyler Carpenter, Long-Stick Middie (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
Madison Dunk, Midfield (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
Hannah Pope, Midfield (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
Kenton Marshall, Defense (E.C. Glass High School, VA)
School: Eagan
Jackson Courington, Goalie (Eagan, MN)
School: Eagle
Meredith Teel, Midfield (Eagle; Boise, ID)
Lundy Fine, Midfield (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Hub Hejna, Attack (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Ben Keller, Attack (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Nick Milanowski, Goalie (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Audrey Whiteside, Midfield (East Grand Rapids, MI)
School: Eastern
Julia Foster, Attack (Eastern; South - Voorhees, NJ )
Katie Gerber, Midfield (Eastern; South - Voorhees, NJ )
Olivia Jacobsen, Midfield (Eastside Catholic; Bellevue, WA)
Jack Sercu, Midfield (Eastside Catholic; Bellevue, WA)
School: Eastview
Porter Awad, Defense (Eastview; Eagan, MN)
Noah Lindner, Attack (Eastview; Eagan, MN)
Reese Orman, Long-Stick Middie (Eastview; Eagan, MN)
Joe Stillings, Midfield (Eastview; Eagan, MN)
School: Eden Prairie
Hannah Brink, Defense (Eden Prairie, MN)
Ellie Henry, Defense (Eden Prairie, MN)
Sammi Morton, Attack (Eden Prairie, MN)
Naomi Rogge, Midfield (Eden Prairie, MN)
Jackson Zaugg, Defense (Eden Prairie, MN)
Katie Crager, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Conner Delaney, Long-Stick Middie (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Isabelle Rohr, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Exeter
Jennifer Rogers, Midfield (Exeter, NH)
School: Fallston
Dylan Wolf, Midfield (Fallston; Harford County, MD )
Brendan Hickey, Defense (Falmouth High School, ME)
Jack Scribner, Attack (Falmouth High School, ME)
School: Foothill
George Dalis, Defense (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Ellis Geis, Attack (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Kevin Groeninger, Attack (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Cameron Manor, Midfield (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Cailin Young, Midfield (Foothill; Orange County, CA)
Bryce Clay, Attack (Forest Hills Central; Grand Rapids, MI )
Tanner Hallock, Attack (Forest Hills Central; Grand Rapids, MI )
Erin Kloostra, Midfield (Forest Hills Eastern; Grand Rapids, MI )
School: Franklin
Annie Walsh, Midfield (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Kaitlyn Larsson, Goalie (Garden City High School, NY)
Jenn Medjid, Attack (Garden City High School, NY)
School: Garnet Valley
Jacob Buttermore, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
Matthew Moore, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
Madi O'Brien, Midfield (Garnet Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Glastonbury
Catherine Guanci, Midfield (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Michael Hawkins, Attack (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Glen Ridge
Colleen Grady, Midfield (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
School: Glenbrook South
Lindsey Karsh, Attack (Glenbrook South, IL)
School: Glenelg
Anna Callahan, Midfield (Glenelg; Glenelg, MD)
Courtney Renehan, Midfield (Glenelg; Glenelg, MD)
School: Good Counsel
Taylor McDaniels, Attack (Good Counsel, DC)
School: Grafton
Anthony D'Angelo, Midfield (Grafton; MA-Central, MA)
School: Great Valley
Natalie Kahn, Midfield (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
Olivia Muscella, Midfield (Great Valley; Eastern, PA )
School: Greenville
Adair Bannister, Midfield (Greenville, SC)
School: Greenwich
Genevieve DeWinter, Midfield (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Bailey Savio, Midfield (Greenwich; Public, CT )
School: Guilderland
Kadi Futia, Attack (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
Kerry Gerety, Midfield (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
Tyler Hess, Long-Stick Middie (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
Hayley Kmack, Midfield (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
School: Guilford
Michael Meley, Attack (Guilford; Guilford, CT)
Shane Molloy, Midfield (Guilford; Guilford, CT)
School: H.B. Plant
Alexis Ashby, Midfield (H.B. Plant; Tampa, FL)
School: Hackley School
LiliAnna Khorowshahi, Attack (Hackley School, NY)
Mitchell Rothstein, Midfield (Haddonfield Memorial High School, NJ)
Sean Lulley, Attack (Half Hollow Hills East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Hamburg
Jason Chiodo, Attack (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
School: Hamden Hall
Corey Millhouse, Midfield (Hamden Hall, CT)
Max Brooks, Midfield (Hamilton Southeastern; IN, IN)
Emma Connell, Attack (Hamilton Southeastern; IN, IN)
Keegan Logan, Attack (Hamilton Southeastern; IN, IN)
School: Hampton
Richy Myros, Attack (Hampton; Allison Park, PA)
School: Harrison
Greta Stahl, Attack (Harrison, GA)
Paul Rodriquez, Attack (Harvard-Westlake School, CA)
John Nostrant, Midfield (Haverford School; Haverford, PA)
School: Hempfield
Paige Diminick, Attack (Hempfield; Central, PA )
Samantha Helgeson, Midfield (Hempfield; Central, PA )
School: Hendrick Hudson
Mackenzie Porter, Goalie (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Hereford
Scott Middleton, Long-Stick Middie (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
JD Nozemack, Attack (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Hershey
Zach Shrift, Defense (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
School: Highland Park
Cade Saustad, Defense (Highland Park, IL)
Chris Walker, Long-Stick Middie (Highland Park, IL)
School: Hingham
Abby Landry, Midfield (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
Anna Santulli, Attack (Hinsdale Central, IL)
School: Hoover
Noah Bishop, Goalie (Hoover; North Canton, OH )
School: Hopewell Valley
Sabrina Schrader, Midfield (Hopewell Valley; Pennington, NJ)
School: Horace Mann
JP Cerini, Goalie (Horace Mann; NY Metro, NY )
School: Hudson
Danny Saxon, Long-Stick Middie (Hudson; North, OH )
School: Hun School
Chris Fake, Defense (Hun School, NJ)
School: Huntingtown
Jake Brookman, Attack (Huntingtown; Southern AC, MD )
School: Hyde School
Emma Levensohn, Attack (Hyde School; New England-Eastern, ME )
School: Immaculata
Stefani Peluso, Attack (Immaculata; Hillsborough, NJ )
School: Indian Hill
Lily Lance, Midfield (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
Robin Schumacher, Midfield (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
Owen Taylor, Midfield (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
School: Ipswich
Julia Glavin, Midfield (Ipswich; Eastern, MA )
School: Issaquah
Nate Holbrook, Defense (Issaquah, WA)
Emma Rogers, Defense (Issaquah, WA)
Nicole Victory, Midfield (Issaquah, WA)
School: Ithaca
Eamon Bollinger, Attack (Ithaca; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Jesuit Dallas
Luke Millican, Goalie (Jesuit Dallas, TX)
David Sprock, Midfield (Jesuit Dallas, TX)
Emily Steele, Midfield (Jesuit High School, LA)
Michael Dean, Attack (Jupiter Community High School, FL)
School: Kent Denver
Emily Munro, Attack (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Kyle Nalen, Long-Stick Middie (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kettle Moraine
Jordan Schmid, Midfield (Kettle Moraine; Wales, WI)
School: Kingston
Johnny Loughlin, Midfield (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
School: Kingwood
Brittany Borchers, Midfield (Kingwood, TX)
Jacob Tatum, Attack (Kingwood, TX)
School: Kinkaid
Reese Sullivan, Attack (Kinkaid, TX)
School: Kirkwood
Cate Camenzind, Attack (Kirkwood, MO)
School: La Costa Canyon
Andrew Beacham, Midfield (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
Caitlin Jones, Midfield (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
JJ Sillstrop, Attack (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA)
School: La Jolla
Maggie Garvey, Midfield (La Jolla, CA)
School: LaFayette
Bryce Horstman, Midfield (LaFayette)
Logan Gierke, Midfield (Lake Highland Preparatory , FL)
Madison Nunziata, Midfield (Lake Highland Preparatory , FL)
School: Lake Mary 
Nicholas Platt, Defense (Lake Mary , FL)
Kieran Rinaldi, Attack (Lake Norman High School; Mooresville, NC)
School: Lake Oswego
Lauren Gilbert, Midfield (Lake Oswego, OR)
Riley Hertford, Goalie (Lake Oswego, OR)
School: Lakeland
Buck Daley, Defense (Lakeland; Yorktown Heights, NY)
Lukas Kott, Midfield (Lakeland; Yorktown Heights, NY)
School: Lakeshore
Jalyn Jimerson, Midfield (Lakeshore; Milwaukee, WI)
Ivy Santana, Midfield (Lakeshore; Milwaukee, WI)
Shayla Scanlan, Midfield (Lakeshore; Milwaukee, WI)
School: Landon School
Joey Epstein, Attack (Landon School; Bethesda, MD)
Justin Shockey, Midfield (Landon School; Bethesda, MD)
School: Langley
Emma Crooks, Midfield (Langley; Northern, VA)
Anna Hofgard, Attack (Langley; Northern, VA)
School: Lassiter
Emma Grace Wisdom, Attack (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
Reilly Fletcher, Midfield (Lawrenceville School, NH)
Chloe Jones, Midfield (Lawrenceville School, NH)
School: Lenape
Carlee Braverman, Midfield (Lenape; South, NJ )
Erin Donoghue, Midfield (Lenape; South, NJ )
Gabrielle Fornia, Attack (Lenape; South, NJ )
School: Leonardtown
Karson Harris, Midfield (Leonardtown; Southern AC, MD )
Joseph Stuber, Attack (Lexington Catholic, KY)
School: Liberty
Grace Griffin, Midfield (Liberty; Carroll County, MD )
Grace Griffin, Midfield (Liberty; Carroll County, MD )
School: Lincoln
Natalie Landau, Midfield (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Brianna Stokes, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
School: Linganore
Kyle Browne, Goalie (Linganore; Frederick County, MD )
Jordan Swoyer, Attack (Linganore; Frederick County, MD )
School: Linsly School
Zac Carrigan, Attack (Linsly School; Wheeling, WV)
School: Littleton
Griffin Shoemaker, Attack (Littleton, CO)
School: Logan
Brandon Dodd, Attack (Logan)
School: Long Beach
Sioban Rafferty, Midfield (Long Beach; Nassau, NY )
Sarah Reznick, Goalie (Long Beach; Nassau, NY )
Justin Malpica, Midfield (Long Island Lutheran; NY Metro, NY )
School: Longmeadow 
Patrick Abad, Defense (Longmeadow , MA)
Courtney Barrett, Midfield (Longmeadow , MA)
Claire FitzPatrick, Midfield (Longmeadow , MA)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Lia LaPrise, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
Emma Trenchard, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Loveland
Katie McElveen, Midfield (Loveland; Loveland, OH)
School: Loyola
Niko Econn, Defense (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Nicholas Mohler, Defense (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Ryder Mora, Attack (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Matt Nagy, Defense (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Mason O'Hanlon, Midfield (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Jonathan Partamian, Midfield (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Mitchell Ratcliff, Long-Stick Middie (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
Joseph Theuer, Goalie (Loyola; Los Angeles, CA)
School: Loyola Academy
Brennan Dwyer, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
Colleen Huffman, Attack (Loyola Academy, IL)
Madison Kane, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
Caroline Witkowski, Midfield (Loyola Academy, IL)
School: Lynbrook
Molly Carter, Attack (Lynbrook; Nassau, NY )
School: Mahtomedi
Lucas Honebrink, Midfield (Mahtomedi, MN)
School: Malvern Prep
Michael Fay, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
School: Manhasset
Kevin Mack, Attack (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Steve Schneider, Midfield (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Sarah Elias, Attack (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Maris Large, Attack (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Lindsey Mellott, Defense (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Grayson Sallade, Midfield (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Marcellus
Madison Conklin, Attack (Marcellus)
School: Mariemont
Charles Schooler, Long-Stick Middie (Mariemont; Southern, OH )
School: Marriotts Ridge
Sarah Blalock, Defense (Marriotts Ridge; Howard County, MD )
Caroline Blalock, Attack (Marriotts Ridge; Howard County, MD )
Lily Kennedy, Attack (Marriotts Ridge; Howard County, MD )
Graham Bundy, Midfield (Mary Institute Country Day, MO)
Olivia Proctor, Midfield (Mary Institute Country Day, MO)
Harry Wellford, Midfield (Mary Institute Country Day, MO)
Whitney Williamson, Midfield (Mary Institute Country Day, MO)
School: Masconomet
Grace Fahey, Midfield (Masconomet; MA-Eastern, MA)
School: Massapequa
Alexa Gentile, Midfield (Massapequa; Nassau, NY )
Brendan Nichtern, Attack (Massapequa; Nassau, NY )
School: McCallie School
Neal Brown, Midfield (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
Mick Upchurch, Defense (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
School: McDonogh
Andie Aldave, Midfield (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Margaret Donovan, Defense (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Julia Hoffman, Attack (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Maddie Jenner, Midfield (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Catie May, Attack (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Buchanan Dunavant, Defense (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
Cade Klawinski, Attack (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Middle Creek
Owen Caputo, Attack (Middle Creek; NC-NCHSLA East, NC)
Raven Payne, Goalie (Middlebury Union; Middlebury, VT)
Lucie Gildehaus, Midfield (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Middletown
Anthony Orsini, Attack (Middletown; Frederick County, MD)
Kaitlyn Daly, Midfield (Millbrook School; New England Western, NY )
School: Milton
Sophie Baez, Attack (Milton, GA)
Sydney Catts, Defense (Milton, GA)
Bridget Deehan, Goalie (Milton, GA)
Hannah Demis, Midfield (Milton, GA)
Courtney Hutchinson, Midfield (Milton, GA)
School: Minisink Valley
Carlos Forde, Attack (Minisink Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY )
School: Monte Vista
Hayley Littlefield, Attack (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
School: Montgomery
Danny Engels, Attack (Montgomery; Princeton, NJ )
Jared Reison, Defense (Montgomery; Princeton, NJ )
School: Moorestown
Nicki Dadino, Defense (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Frankie Labetti, Midfield (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Quinn Nicolai, Midfield (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Robin Panzarella, Attack (Moorestown; North, NJ )
School: Morristown
Anike Bigley, Midfield (Morristown, NJ)
School: Moses Brown
Kari Buonanno, Attack (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Molly Fischer, Attack (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Meredith Langmuir, Midfield (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Emily Altland, Midfield (Mount Anthony Union; Bennington, VT)
School: Mount Hebron
Jen Schaaf, Goalie (Mount Hebron, MD)
School: Mountain Lakes
John Natoli, Attack (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Connor Brumfield, Attack (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
Kate Sramac, Attack (Mt. Lebanon High School; Western/Pittsburgh, PA)
School: Myers Park
Hannah Perkins, Midfield (Myers Park, NC)
Landon Shelley, Attack (Myers Park, NC)
School: Needham
Sarah Conley, Attack (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Kendall Milligan, Midfield (Needham; Eastern, MA )
School: New Canaan
Campbell Armstrong, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Karlie Bucci, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Drew Morris, Goalie (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Ryan O'Connell, Midfield (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Julia Ozimek, Defense (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Matt Narewski, Midfield (New Hampton School; New England, NH)
Christian Thomas, Attack (New Hampton School; New England, NH)
School: New Trier
Katherine Gjertsen, Attack (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Lucy Murray, Attack (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
Isabelle Sennett, Midfield (New Trier; Wilmette, IL)
School: Niskayuna
Michael Doxie, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Lucas Quinn, Midfield (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Addison Mitchell, Defense (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Norfolk Academy
Taylor Acra, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: North Allegheny
Jack Kairys, Defense (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
School: North Rockland
Aleya Corretjer, Midfield (North Rockland, NY)
School: Northern
Brandon Sulhoff, Attack (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
School: Northshore
Ryan Aughavin, Midfield (Northshore, WA)
School: Northview
Alexis Bell, Midfield (Northview; GA, GA)
School: Notre Dame
Matt Sellers, Attack (Notre Dame; Orange County, CA )
Madison Ahern, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Independent, MD )
School: Novato
Jamie Level, Midfield (Novato, CA)
Allie Level, Midfield (Novato, CA)
Charlie Rudy, Midfield (Novato, CA)
School: O'Dea
Tony Flor, Defense (O'Dea, WA)
School: Oak Ridge
Bri Gross, Midfield (Oak Ridge; El Dorado Hills, CA)
School: Okemos
Grace Bielby, Midfield (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
Melaina Grewal, Midfield (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
School: Orchard Park
Josh Dahl, Defense (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
Mitch Streety, Midfield (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Oswego
Dan Raftis, Defense (Oswego, NY)
School: Palmyra
Kyle Nolen, Attack (Palmyra; Central, PA )
School: Palos Verdes
Jack Collins, Attack (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
John Gressett, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
Austin Lowi, Attack (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Patrick Henry
Brice Johnson, Midfield (Patrick Henry, CA)
School: Pelham
Gibson Smith, Defense (Pelham; Pelham, NY)
School: Penfield
Peter Schwab, Midfield (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
School: Peninsula
Scott Phillips, Long-Stick Middie (Peninsula; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Peters Township
Nicky Phelps, Long-Stick Middie (Peters Township; Western, PA )
Leah Jones, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Cara Jones, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Tamer Sullivan, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH)
Tara Shecter, Midfield (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
School: Pine Richland
Jake Freedlander, Midfield (Pine Richland; Western, PA )
Thomas Hanulak, Midfield (Pine Richland; Western, PA )
School: Pingry
Jake Moss, Midfield (Pingry, NJ)
Jamie Zusi, Midfield (Pingry, NJ)
Ryan Albrecht, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Ryan Auger, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Avery Drouin, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Alex Sturgess, Goalie (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
John (Jack) Reid, Attack (Pioneer High School, MI)
School: Pittsford
Jillie Quevedo, Midfield (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
School: Pomfret 
Evan Cunningham, Midfield (Pomfret , CT)
School: Ponte Vedra
Ellie Lecker, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Sarah Thomasson, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Daniel Locke, Midfield (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
School: Poway
Nick Beeson, Midfield (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Isabelle Flud, Midfield (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Reed Baker, Midfield (Providence Day School; NCISSA/Private, NC )
School: R.J. Reynolds
Fleet Wilson, Defense (R.J. Reynolds; Winston-Salem, NC)
William Lansbury, Midfield (R.L. Stevenson School; Carmel/Monterey, CA)
School: Radnor
Nicole Massimino, Defense (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Julianne Puckette, Attack (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Ramapo
Andrew Robbins, Attack (Ramapo; North, NJ )
Danielle Van Calcar, Attack (Ramapo; North, NJ )
School: Ravenwood
Katie Bendrick, Defense (Ravenwood, TN)
School: Red Lion
Sam Emig, Midfield (Red Lion; Central, PA )
School: Redondo Union
Alison Shafer, Midfield (Redondo Union; Torrance, CA)
School: Regis Jesuit
Quentin Birch, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Joey Soran, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
School: Ridgefield
Gregg Gatto, Midfield (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
School: Ridgewood
Hannah Cermack, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
Quin Peene, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
Chelsea Trattner, Midfield (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: Rivers School
Ben Churchill, Goalie (Rivers School, MA)
Caroline Phelps, Midfield (Rivers School, MA)
School: Robbinsville
Corey Kale, Midfield (Robbinsville; Robbinsville, NJ)
Reed Slaymaker, Midfield (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
Jacob Sullivan, Goalie (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
School: Rocky Point
Peter LaSalla, Midfield (Rocky Point; Suffolk, NY )
School: Roxbury Latin
Andrew Song, Defense (Roxbury Latin; Boston, MA )
Thomas Chai, Midfield (Rye Country Day School, NY)
Taylor Regan, Midfield (Rye Country Day School, NY)
School: Saint Ignatius
Anthony Ameo, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Carter Blossey, Goalie (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Patrick Brosnan, Attack (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Bryn Evans, Midfield (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Mac Gates, Goalie (Saint Ignatius, OH)
Hall Peters, Defense (Saint Ignatius, OH)
School: Salem
Lillian Blair, Midfield (Salem; Salem, VA)
School: Salesianum
Michael Drake, Attack (Salesianum, DE)
School: San Clemente
Nick Lemus, Attack (San Clemente; San Clemente, CA)
Joey Carrington, Defense (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Kyle Souza, Long-Stick Middie (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Garrett Steffen, Defense (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Hank Ontiveros, Midfield (Santa Fe Christian; San Diego, CA)
School: Scarborough
Sam Neugebauer, Attack (Scarborough, ME)
School: Selinsgrove
Conner VanZijl, Defense (Selinsgrove; Selinsgrove, PA)
School: Seneca
Erin Kerstetter, Midfield (Seneca; South, NJ )
School: Seneca Valley
Karina Latsko, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Montgomery, MD )
Daniel Rupert, Attack (Seneca Valley; Montgomery, MD )
School: Seton Hall Prep
Brian Tevlin, Attack (Seton Hall Prep; North, NJ )
Griffin Westlin, Attack (Seton Hall Prep; North, NJ )
School: Severna Park
Josh Coffman, Midfield (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Trevor Patschorke, Attack (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Ben Mulholland, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Western, PA )
Clayton Krol, Attack (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
School: Shaker
Maeve Lennon, Midfield (Shaker; Albany/Latham, NY )
School: Shaker Heights
Will Talbot Shere, Attack (Shaker Heights, OH)
School: Shawnee
Dan Wigley, Attack (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Shenendehowa
Lauren Gray, Midfield (Shenendehowa; Albany, NY )
Anthony Tebbano, Goalie (Shenendehowa; Albany, NY )
Chris Gray, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
Sophia Triandafils, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
School: Shrewsbury
Christopher Campbell, Long-Stick Middie (Shrewsbury; Central, MA )
School: Skaneateles
Kyla Sears, Attack (Skaneateles; Central, NY )
School: Skyline
Will Carson, Long-Stick Middie (Skyline)
Conner Hoke, Attack (Skyline)
School: Smithtown East
Connor DeSimone, Attack (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
Shannon Kavanagh, Midfield (Smithtown East; Suffolk, NY )
School: Somers
Christian Paley, Attack (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Olivia Rosenzweig, Midfield (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Somerville
Camryn Rogers, Midfield (Somerville; Branchburg, NJ)
School: Souhegan
Meaghan Allard, Goalie (Souhegan; Amherst, NH )
Foster Burnley, Long-Stick Middie (Souhegan; Amherst, NH )
Alex Burnley, Goalie (Souhegan; Amherst, NH )
Annika Nielsen, Midfield (South Burlington High School, VT)
School: South Lakes
Matt Hughes, Defense (South Lakes; Reston, VA )
School: Southern
Kyle Mulran, Midfield (Southern; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Spanish River
Lauren Mazzamaro, Midfield (Spanish River; South, FL )
School: Sparta
Kaitlin Mead, Midfield (Sparta; North, NJ )
School: Spartanburg
Carley Camp, Midfield (Spartanburg; Spartanburg, SC)
School: Springfield
Patrick Clemens, Defense (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
Kyle Long, Midfield (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
James Spence, Goalie (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
School: St. Andrew's
Nick Iznaga, Midfield (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
School: St. Anthony's
Sabrina Cristodero, Midfield (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Luke Russomanno, Goalie (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
Carter Pavain, Midfield (St. Francis Desales High School, OH)
Kate Copeland, Midfield (St. John's School, TX)
Evelyn Roberts, Midfield (St. Mary's School, NY)
School: St. Paul
Owen Stempkovski, Long-Stick Middie (St. Paul)
School: St. Paul's
Dylan Futrell, Attack (St. Paul's)
Kevin Katich, Defense (St. Paul's)
Alex Rode, Goalie (St. Paul's)
John Piatelli, Attack (St. Sebastian's School; Independent/Walpole, MA )
Zoe Belodeau, Attack (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; WA DC Metro, MD )
Mollie Miller, Defense (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; WA DC Metro, MD )
Olivia Pugh, Defense (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; WA DC Metro, MD )
Elena Ricci, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; WA DC Metro, MD )
Ali Beekhuizen, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Kevin Crowley, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Joey Guglielmo, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Jimmy Harrington, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Morgan Lusk, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Carly Steinlauf, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
School: St. Xavier
Caleb Anderson, Midfield (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
Brady Stoll, Defense (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
Haden Bates, Defense (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
Olivia Konigson, Midfield (Stillwater Area High School; MN, MN)
School: Strath Haven
Jeffrey Conner, Midfield (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
School: Suffern
Abigail Bosco, Midfield (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
Allison Iodice, Attack (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
John Kuzmeski, Goalie (Suffield Academy; New England Western, CT )
School: Summit
Corey McManus, Attack (Summit; North, NJ )
Stella Spotts, Defense (Summit; North, NJ )
School: Susquehannock
Rachel Marshner, Midfield (Susquehannock; Central, PA )
Gena Speights, Midfield (Susquehannock; Central, PA )
School: Sycamore
Renee Foster, Midfield (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
Lluna Katz, Attack (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
School: Syosset
Danny Ochs, Defense (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Taft School
Paisley Eagan, Midfield (Taft School; New England Western, CT )
Kyle Salvatore, Midfield (Taft School; New England Western, CT )
School: Tartan
Sam Lindahl, Attack (Tartan; Oakdale, MN)
School: The Woodlands
Eliza Cahill, Midfield (The Woodlands; The Woodlands, TX)
Ramsey McCreary, Midfield (The Woodlands; The Woodlands, TX)
Grant Murphy, Long-Stick Middie (The Woodlands; The Woodlands, TX)
Jackson Shearer, Defense (The Woodlands; The Woodlands, TX)
Mason Romm, Midfield (Thomas S. Wootton; North Potomac, MD)
School: Torrey Pines
Spencer Grant, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Marisa Kuberra, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Sophia LeRose, Goalie (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Kelli McKinnon, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
Taylor Scornavacco, Midfield (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA)
School: Tottenville
Thomas Casuccio, Goalie (Tottenville; NY Metro, NY )
School: Towson
Dyson Adams, Midfield (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
Jack Bell, Midfield (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
School: Troy Athens
Jake Lining, Attack (Troy Athens, MI)
School: Tully
Mackenzie Bolt, Midfield (Tully; Central, NY)
School: Unionville
Madison Doucette, Goalie (Unionville; Eastern, PA )
School: University
Rachel Wu, Midfield (University; West VA, WV)
Tommy Nook, Attack (University School; North, OH )
School: Upper Arlington
Jack Dolan, Attack (Upper Arlington, OH)
Olivia Schildmeyer, Midfield (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper St. Clair
Lauren Piecknick, Goalie (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA)
School: Verona
Ian Edwards, Attack (Verona, WI)
School: Vestal
Amanda Fedor, Midfield (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
Carter Watson, Defense (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Viewmont
Danni Westerman, Midfield (Viewmont, UT)
School: W.T. Woodson 
Natalie Gates, Attack (W.T. Woodson , VA)
Bobby Solomon, Midfield (W.T. Woodson , VA)
Emma Vinall, Midfield (W.T. Woodson , VA)
School: Waltham
Taylor Pinzone, Midfield (Waltham; Eastern, MA )
School: Walton
Katherine (Riley) Ewing, Attack (Walton, GA)
Lindsay Epstein, Midfield (Walton, GA)
David Gottesman, Goalie (Wando High School, SC)
Skylar Horner, Attack (Wando High School, SC)
Sophie Moore, Attack (Wando High School, SC)
Riley Seay, Midfield (Wando High School, SC)
Sam Weis, Attack (Wando High School, SC)
School: Wantagh
Megan Gordon, Midfield (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
Alexandra Murphy, Midfield (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
School: Ward Melville
Andrew McKenna, Defense (Ward Melville)
Dominic Pryor, Midfield (Ward Melville)
School: Warwick Valley
Maggee Sheridan, Midfield (Warwick Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY)
School: Watertown
Jillian Girardi, Midfield (Watertown; Central, NY )
School: Wayland
Lily Tardiff, Midfield (Wayland; Eastern, MA )
Emily Glagolev, Midfield (Webster Thomas , NY)
Caitlin Chicoski, Midfield (Wellesley High School; Eastern, MA)
School: West Genesee
Mackenzie Baker, Attack (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Linn
Morgan Finklea, Midfield (West Linn, OR)
Laura Skrzypczyk, Attack (West Seneca East; Buffalo, NY )
School: Westborough
Nicole Foster, Attack (Westborough; Central, MA )
Olivia Weckwerth, Midfield (Westborough; Central, MA )
Kaleigh Wright, Goalie (Westborough; Central, MA )
Brett Erskine, Attack (Western Reserve Academy; North, OH)
School: Westfield
Kevin Petrillo, Midfield (Westfield; North, NJ )
Owen Prybylski, Defense (Westfield; North, NJ )
Mitchell Wiess, Defense (Westfield; North, NJ )
School: Westlake
Oliver Dina, Long-Stick Middie (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Rob DiNota, Midfield (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Jacob Stoebner, Defense (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Tate Young, Midfield (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Westminster
Caroline Frock, Midfield (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Ryan McManus, Attack (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Julie Grady, Midfield (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
School: Westwood
Haley Connaughton, Midfield (Westwood, TX)
School: Wheat Ridge
Trey Sayers, Defense (Wheat Ridge, CO)
School: Wheeler
Veta Mayer, Midfield (Wheeler)
Eric Pincus, Attack (Wilmington Friends; Wilmington, DE )
Tyler Strobel, Midfield (Wilson High School, PA)
School: Wilton
Andrew Calabrese, Goalie (Wilton; Public, CT )
AJ Hoffman, Defense (Wilton; Public, CT )
Rebecca Wistreich, Midfield (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Wooster
Kern Byrnes, Defense (Wooster; North, OH )
School: Worcester Prep
Leigh Lingo, Midfield (Worcester Prep; Eastern Shore, MD )
Jose Boyer, Defense (Yorktown High School, NY)
Kyle Casey, Midfield (Yorktown High School, NY)
Laura Crawford, Midfield (Yorktown High School, NY)
Rilea Fusco, Attack (Yorktown High School, NY)
Brett Makar, Defense (Yorktown High School, NY)